|
Beerschot Wilrijk
— Genk II
29 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610286,"marathonEventId":16868633,"teamNames":["Beerschot Wilrijk","Genk II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Club NXT
— Dender
29 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610287,"marathonEventId":16868636,"teamNames":["Club NXT","Dender"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anderlecht II
— Royal Francs Borins
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610292,"marathonEventId":16868640,"teamNames":["Anderlecht II","Royal Francs Borins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deinze
— Zulte Waregem
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610285,"marathonEventId":16868635,"teamNames":["Deinze","Zulte Waregem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Standard II
— Lierse
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610289,"marathonEventId":16868637,"teamNames":["Standard II","Lierse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seraing
— Oostende
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610291,"marathonEventId":16868638,"teamNames":["Seraing","Oostende"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patro Eisden
— Lommel SK
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610288,"marathonEventId":16868634,"teamNames":["Patro Eisden","Lommel SK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RFC Liegi
— Waasland-Beveren
31 mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610290,"marathonEventId":16868639,"teamNames":["RFC Liegi","Waasland-Beveren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|