|
Adelaide United
— Western United
29 mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285145,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 mar 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285151,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285148,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285142,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285154,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557235,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Adelaide Raiders
22 mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380361,"marathonEventId":16644872,"teamNames":["South Adelaide Panthers","Adelaide Raiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Metrostars
— Modbury Jets
22 mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380364,"marathonEventId":16644875,"teamNames":["Metrostars","Modbury Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide City
— FK Beograd
22 mar 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380367,"marathonEventId":16644878,"teamNames":["Adelaide City","FK Beograd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Comets
— Para Hills Knights
22 mar 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380370,"marathonEventId":16644881,"teamNames":["Adelaide Comets","Para Hills Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croydon Kings
— Adelaide United U-21
23 mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380373,"marathonEventId":16644884,"teamNames":["Croydon Kings","Adelaide United U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth
— Stirling Macedonia
22 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558015,"marathonEventId":16817514,"teamNames":["Perth","Stirling Macedonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayswater City
— Olympic Kingsway
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558018,"marathonEventId":16817517,"teamNames":["Bayswater City","Olympic Kingsway"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fremantle City
— Armadale
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558024,"marathonEventId":16817523,"teamNames":["Fremantle City","Armadale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Inglewood United
— Western Knights
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558021,"marathonEventId":16817520,"teamNames":["Inglewood United","Western Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth Glory U-21
— Floreat Athena
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558027,"marathonEventId":16817526,"teamNames":["Perth Glory U-21","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth RedStar
— Balcatta
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558030,"marathonEventId":16817529,"teamNames":["Perth RedStar","Balcatta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners U-21
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
20 mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380435,"marathonEventId":16644946,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners U-21","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Manly United
— Sydney Olympic
22 mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380438,"marathonEventId":16644949,"teamNames":["Manly United","Sydney Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Spirit
— Central Coast Mariners U-21
23 mar 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380441,"marathonEventId":16644952,"teamNames":["Spirit","Central Coast Mariners U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Sydney FC U-21
23 mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380444,"marathonEventId":16644955,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Sydney FC U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St George City FA
— Blacktown City
23 mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380453,"marathonEventId":16644964,"teamNames":["St George City FA","Blacktown City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney United
— Sutherland Sharks
24 mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380456,"marathonEventId":16644967,"teamNames":["Sydney United","Sutherland Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
24 mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380459,"marathonEventId":16644970,"teamNames":["Wollongong Wolves","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brisbane City
— Redlands United
23 mar 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380340,"marathonEventId":16644851,"teamNames":["Brisbane City","Redlands United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gold Coast United
— Moreton City Excelsior
23 mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380343,"marathonEventId":16644854,"teamNames":["Gold Coast United","Moreton City Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
— Peninsula Power
23 mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380346,"marathonEventId":16644857,"teamNames":["Rochedale Rovers","Peninsula Power"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brisbane Roar U-21
— Wolves
24 mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380349,"marathonEventId":16644860,"teamNames":["Brisbane Roar U-21","Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
— Lions
24 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380352,"marathonEventId":16644863,"teamNames":["Sunshine Coast Wanderers","Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Knights
— Hume City
22 mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380580,"marathonEventId":16645088,"teamNames":["Melbourne Knights","Hume City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Albans Saints
— Manningham United Blues
22 mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380574,"marathonEventId":16645085,"teamNames":["St Albans Saints","Manningham United Blues"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Green Gully
— Dandenong Thunder
22 mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380577,"marathonEventId":16645091,"teamNames":["Green Gully","Dandenong Thunder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
— South Melbourne
22 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380581,"marathonEventId":16645094,"teamNames":["Oakleigh Cannons","South Melbourne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moreland City
— Dandenong City
23 mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380586,"marathonEventId":16645097,"teamNames":["Moreland City","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avondale FC
— Heidelberg United
23 mar 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380589,"marathonEventId":16645100,"teamNames":["Avondale FC","Heidelberg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
— Altona Magic
23 mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380592,"marathonEventId":16645103,"teamNames":["Port Melbourne Sharks","Altona Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|