|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlino
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446006,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Stella Rossa
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446010,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Stella Rossa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446008,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
18:45
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699874,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Parigi
20:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699872,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Parigi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
New Heroes Den Bosch
— Limburg United
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439103,"marathonEventId":16701289,"teamNames":["New Heroes Den Bosch","Limburg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Antwerp Giants
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439099,"marathonEventId":16701290,"teamNames":["Basketball Academie Limburg","Antwerp Giants"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorg e Zekerheid Leida
— Liegi
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439100,"marathonEventId":16701286,"teamNames":["Zorg e Zekerheid Leida","Liegi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ventspils
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18762682,"marathonEventId":17016127,"teamNames":["Ventspils","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Parnu
18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18762680,"marathonEventId":17016128,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Parnu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prometey Slobozhanske
— Ogre
30 mar 16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767558,"marathonEventId":17020881,"teamNames":["Prometey Slobozhanske","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTT Riga
— Kibirkstis-MRU
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763377,"marathonEventId":17016810,"teamNames":["TTT Riga","Kibirkstis-MRU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Università LCC
— Neptunas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763381,"marathonEventId":17016814,"teamNames":["Università LCC","Neptunas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|