|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445958,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445960,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlino
— Real Madrid
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445962,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlino","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:05
|
Sede: Belgrado, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445964,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445966,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcellona
20 mar 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445968,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcellona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445970,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stella Rossa
— Panathinaikos
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445972,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Stella Rossa","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Monaco
20 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445974,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218357,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Gerusalemme
18:30
|
Sede: Laktasi, Bosnia ed Erzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218358,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Gerusalemme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasburgo
— Tofas
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218353,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasburgo","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218354,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Donar Groninga
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439086,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Donar Groninga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447135,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447123,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447124,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447122,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447127,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661837,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661838,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661839,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|