|
Quimsa
— Instituto de Cordoba
20 mar 02:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558898,"marathonEventId":16818390,"teamNames":["Quimsa","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones Mercedes
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558911,"marathonEventId":16818402,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones Mercedes","Gimnasia y Esgrima"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union
— La Union
22 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558905,"marathonEventId":16818398,"teamNames":["Union","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atalaya Rosario
— Olimpia Venado Tuerto
20 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18679243,"marathonEventId":16935547,"teamNames":["Atalaya Rosario","Olimpia Venado Tuerto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CASA de Padua
— Atenas La Plata
20 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661438,"marathonEventId":16918384,"teamNames":["CASA de Padua","Atenas La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Midland
— Instituto Sarmiento
20 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661439,"marathonEventId":16918385,"teamNames":["Midland","Instituto Sarmiento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
— Caza y Pesca
20 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661440,"marathonEventId":16918386,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo","Caza y Pesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
— Presidente Derqui
20 mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671619,"marathonEventId":16928260,"teamNames":["Unitarios de Marcos Paz","Presidente Derqui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadense
— San Martin Marcos Juarez
20 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664980,"marathonEventId":16921877,"teamNames":["Canadense","San Martin Marcos Juarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|