Pallanuoto
|
Jadran Spalato
— Pro Recco
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18117256,"marathonEventId":16388499,"teamNames":["Jadran Spalato","Pro Recco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marsiglia
— Novi Beograd 11. April
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18117246,"marathonEventId":16388483,"teamNames":["Marsiglia","Novi Beograd 11. April"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Atletic Barceloneta
20 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18117250,"marathonEventId":16388500,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Atletic Barceloneta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brescia
— Ferencvarosi
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18117251,"marathonEventId":16388484,"teamNames":["Brescia","Ferencvarosi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Savona
— TeLiMar
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672180,"marathonEventId":16928777,"teamNames":["Savona","TeLiMar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Plebiscito Padova
— Brizz Nuoto
20 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685001,"marathonEventId":16940981,"teamNames":["Plebiscito Padova","Brizz Nuoto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panionios
— Peristeriou
20 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682213,"marathonEventId":16938396,"teamNames":["Panionios","Peristeriou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletic Barceloneta
— Rubi
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672225,"marathonEventId":16928821,"teamNames":["Atletic Barceloneta","Rubi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|