|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 mar 15:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764345,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 mar 20:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764344,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Volley Pinerolo
— Monza
31 mar 17:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767027,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Union Volley Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 mar 19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767028,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci HR Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18772080,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci HR Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Umbria Volley Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18772081,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Umbria Volley Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Pallavolo Mondovì
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598411,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Pallavolo Mondovì"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598410,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598414,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|