Pallavolo
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484460,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484456,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484457,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484485,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recife
— Abel / Moda Brusque
20:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18755306,"marathonEventId":17009060,"teamNames":["Recife","Abel / Moda Brusque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mackenzie
— Curitiba
23:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18755307,"marathonEventId":17009061,"teamNames":["Mackenzie","Curitiba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deya Burgas
— Cherno More
18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754043,"marathonEventId":17007822,"teamNames":["Deya Burgas","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
29 mar 18:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18756915,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Munster
— Stoccarda
19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18728500,"marathonEventId":16983071,"teamNames":["Munster","Stoccarda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598912,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
29 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758659,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
29 mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758660,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto Robur Costa Ravenna
— Volley Prata
20:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18761811,"marathonEventId":17015271,"teamNames":["Porto Robur Costa Ravenna","Volley Prata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rigas Volejbola Skola
— Jelgava
19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754076,"marathonEventId":17007852,"teamNames":["Rigas Volejbola Skola","Jelgava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Voltena
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392726,"marathonEventId":16656806,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Voltena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peelpush
— Utrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392719,"marathonEventId":16656794,"teamNames":["Peelpush","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SOMAS / Activia
— Sliedrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392724,"marathonEventId":16656815,"teamNames":["SOMAS / Activia","Sliedrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Katowice
— Barkom
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754099,"marathonEventId":17007875,"teamNames":["GKS Katowice","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
29 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407798,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407782,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407786,"marathonEventId":15717491,"teamNames":["Jastrzebski Wegiel","Aluron Virtu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— LUK Politechnika Lublin
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407790,"marathonEventId":15717495,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","LUK Politechnika Lublin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olsztyn
— Trefl Gdansk
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407799,"marathonEventId":15717487,"teamNames":["Olsztyn","Trefl Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skra Belchatow
— Czarni Radom
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407788,"marathonEventId":15717494,"teamNames":["Skra Belchatow","Czarni Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Budowlani Lodz
30 mar 16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18643684,"marathonEventId":16901146,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Leningradka
30 mar 12:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703933,"marathonEventId":16959216,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Leningradka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Proton
— Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
30 mar 14:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703930,"marathonEventId":16959211,"teamNames":["Proton","Lokomotiv Kaliningrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Mosca
— Uralochka-NTMK
30 mar 15:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18724148,"marathonEventId":16978814,"teamNames":["Dinamo Mosca","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tulitza
— Dynamo Kazan
31 mar 15:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703928,"marathonEventId":16959214,"teamNames":["Tulitza","Dynamo Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirad PU Presov
— Komarno
18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754107,"marathonEventId":17007883,"teamNames":["Mirad PU Presov","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nitra
— Slavia Svidnik
19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18696594,"marathonEventId":16952105,"teamNames":["Nitra","Slavia Svidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Eczacibasi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18666948,"marathonEventId":16923753,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Eczacibasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|