Rugby a 15
|
Crusaders
— Rebels
26 apr 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waratahs
— Chiefs
26 apr 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fijian Drua
— Moana Pasifika
27 apr 04:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brumbies
— Hurricanes
27 apr 06:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Highlanders
— Western Force
27 apr 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Blues
27 apr 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlets
— Sharks
26 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulster
— Benetton Rugby
26 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zebre
— Glasgow Warriors
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Ospreys
27 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Rugby
— Edimburgo
27 apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Munster
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Leinster
27 apr 19:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons
— Connacht
27 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Racing 92
27 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayonne
— Union Bordeaux Begles
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Pau
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Perpignan
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Castres
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Stade Francais Paris
27 apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Rochelais
— Toulon
28 apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Agen
— Biarritz
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grenoble
— Beziers
26 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brive
— Aurillac
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colomiers
— Montauban
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevers
— Angouleme
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Provence
— Valence Romans
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vannes
— Rouen Normandia
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mont-de-Marsan
— Dax
26 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bath
— Saracens
26 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Bristol Bears
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harlequins
— Northampton Saints
27 apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Exeter Chiefs
28 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
— Sale Sharks
28 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Harlequins
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galles Femminile
— Italia Femminile
27 apr 13:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Irlanda Femminile
— Scozia Femminile
27 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Francia Femminile
— Inghilterra Femminile
27 apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|