Rugby a 15
|
Fijian Drua
— Hurricanes
19 apr 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Highlanders
19 apr 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blues
— Brumbies
20 apr 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Force
— Crusaders
20 apr 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Glasgow Warriors
— Sharks
19 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulster
— Cardiff Rugby
19 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benetton Rugby
— Dragons
20 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Leinster
20 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Munster
20 apr 17:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Ospreys
20 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Connacht
— Zebre
20 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edimburgo
— Scarlets
20 apr 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castres
— Stade Rochelais
20 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Racing 92
20 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Montpellier
20 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perpignan
— Lione
20 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Francais Paris
— Bayonne
20 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Tolosa
20 apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Clermont
21 apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Provence
— Mont-de-Marsan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angouleme
— Brive
19 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurillac
— Beziers
19 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dax
— Rouen Normandia
19 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montauban
— Vannes
19 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevers
— Colomiers
19 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valence Romans
— Agen
19 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Biarritz
— Grenoble
19 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ebbw Vale
— Pontypool
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saracens
— Gloucester
20 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Leicester Tigers
20 apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
20 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Newcastle Falcons
21 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sale Sharks
— Harlequins
21 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Harlequins
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fijian Drua Femminile
— Western Force Femminile
19 apr 06:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nuovo Galles del Sud Femminile
— Brumbies Femminile
19 apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inghilterra Femminile
— Irlanda Femminile
20 apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italia Femminile
— Scozia Femminile
20 apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galles Femminile
— Francia Femminile
21 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|