Hockey su ghiaccio
|
Edmonton Oilers
— Arizona Coyotes
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Kraken
— Minnesota Wild
19 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vancouver Canucks
— Winnipeg Jets
19 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Jose Sharks
— Calgary Flames
19 apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edmonton Oilers
— Colorado Avalanche
19 apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anaheim Ducks
— Vegas Golden Knights
19 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Blackhawks
— Los Angeles Kings
19 apr 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Avalanche
— Winnipeg Jets
21 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Islanders
— Carolina Hurricanes
21 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tampa Bay Lightning
— Florida Panthers
21 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
— Boston Bruins
21 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Washington Capitals
— New York Rangers
21 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skelleftea
— Frolunda
19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tappara
— Pelicans
20 apr 16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karpat
— KalPa
19 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trinec
— Pardubice
20 apr 17:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kladno
— Vsetin
18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Losanna
— Zurigo
20:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— SonderjyskE
19 apr 19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
— Lokomotiv
16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tucson Roadrunners
— Coachella Valley Firebirds
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval Rocket
— Belleville Senators
20 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
— Bridgeport Islanders
20 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syracuse Crunch
— Utica Comets
20 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wilkes-Barre / Scranton Penguins
— Hartford Wolf Pack
20 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Monsters
— Rochester Americans
20 apr 01:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Springfield Thunderbirds
— Providence Bruins
20 apr 01:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Wolves
— Rockford IceHogs
20 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grand Rapids Griffins
— Iowa Wild
20 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manitoba Moose
— Texas Stars
20 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calgary Wranglers
— Abbotsford Cannuck
20 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Bears
— Sydney Ice Dogs
19 apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perth Thunder
— Melbourne Mustangs
20 apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hudiksvalls
— Kristianstads
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pitea
— Halmstad
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasby
— Vimmerby
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klagenfurt AC
— Red Bull Salisburgo
19 apr 19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
London Knights
— Kitchener Rangers
19 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oshawa Generals
— Ottawa 67's
19 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Bay Battalion
— Sudbury Wolves
19 apr 01:05
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prince George Cougars
— Kelowna Rockets
04:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portland Winterhawks
— Everett Silvertips
20 apr 04:05
|
Punteggio delle serie 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kettera
— IPK
17:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisbaren Regensburg
— Kassel Huskies
19 apr 20:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield Steelers
— Guildford Flames
20 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Devils
— Belfast Giants
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Loko
— SKA-1946
19 apr 17:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Storhamar
— Valerenga
19 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spisska Nova Ves
— HKM Nitra
19 apr 18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
21 Presov
— Zilina
17:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brynas
— Djurgarden
19 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AKM
— Neftyanik Almetyevsk
18:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|