Futsal
|
Gazprom-YUGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741932,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-YUGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741936,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741937,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741938,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilsky Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741930,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilsky Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741934,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feijo Metaseguros Femminile
— Torreense
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763931,"marathonEventId":17017349,"teamNames":["Feijo Metaseguros Femminile","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novasemente Femminile
— Benfica Femminile
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763929,"marathonEventId":17017347,"teamNames":["Novasemente Femminile","Benfica Femminile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|