|
Obolon
— Shakhtar Donetsk
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610316,"marathonEventId":16868664,"teamNames":["Obolon","Shakhtar Donetsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
— Chornomorets Odessa
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610319,"marathonEventId":16868667,"teamNames":["Polissya Zhytomyr","Chornomorets Odessa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veres
— Kryvbas
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610322,"marathonEventId":16868670,"teamNames":["Veres","Kryvbas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minaj
— Oleksandria
31 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610328,"marathonEventId":16868675,"teamNames":["Minaj","Oleksandria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vorskla Poltava
— Dinamo Kiev
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610337,"marathonEventId":16868683,"teamNames":["Vorskla Poltava","Dinamo Kiev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorya Lugansk
— Metalist 1925
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610309,"marathonEventId":16868657,"teamNames":["Zorya Lugansk","Metalist 1925"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
— Dnipro-1
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610331,"marathonEventId":16868678,"teamNames":["Kolos Kovalivka","Dnipro-1"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rukh Lviv
— LNZ Cherkasy
01 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610364,"marathonEventId":16868710,"teamNames":["Rukh Lviv","LNZ Cherkasy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SK Poltava
— Epicentr Dunaivtsi
30 mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18730755,"marathonEventId":16985277,"teamNames":["SK Poltava","Epicentr Dunaivtsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|