|
Norrkoping
— Malmo
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184349,"marathonEventId":16454185,"teamNames":["Norrkoping","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GAIS
— Brommapoikarna
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184350,"marathonEventId":16454191,"teamNames":["GAIS","Brommapoikarna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Kalmar
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184354,"marathonEventId":16454189,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Kalmar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hacken
— Mjallby
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184352,"marathonEventId":16454188,"teamNames":["Hacken","Mjallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goteborg
— Djurgardens
01 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184351,"marathonEventId":16454186,"teamNames":["Goteborg","Djurgardens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirius
— Halmstads
01 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184355,"marathonEventId":16454187,"teamNames":["Sirius","Halmstads"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AIK
— Vasteras
01 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184348,"marathonEventId":16454192,"teamNames":["AIK","Vasteras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elfsborg
— Varnamo
01 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184353,"marathonEventId":16454190,"teamNames":["Elfsborg","Varnamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Ostersunds
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184388,"marathonEventId":16454223,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Ostersunds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orgryte
— Utsiktens
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184392,"marathonEventId":16454227,"teamNames":["Orgryte","Utsiktens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Landskrona
— Sandvikens
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184393,"marathonEventId":16454225,"teamNames":["Landskrona","Sandvikens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trelleborgs
— Oddevold
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184387,"marathonEventId":16454228,"teamNames":["Trelleborgs","Oddevold"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gefle
— Helsingborgs
01 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184389,"marathonEventId":16454230,"teamNames":["Gefle","Helsingborgs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orebro
— Skovde AIK
01 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184394,"marathonEventId":16454229,"teamNames":["Orebro","Skovde AIK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brage
— Varbergs
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184391,"marathonEventId":16454224,"teamNames":["Brage","Varbergs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osters
— Degerfors
02 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184390,"marathonEventId":16454226,"teamNames":["Osters","Degerfors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lunds
— Rosengard
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615141,"marathonEventId":16873340,"teamNames":["Lunds","Rosengard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torns
— Torslanda
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615142,"marathonEventId":16873341,"teamNames":["Torns","Torslanda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasalunds
— Karlbergs
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615148,"marathonEventId":16873347,"teamNames":["Vasalunds","Karlbergs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Falkenbergs
— Trollhattan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615143,"marathonEventId":16873342,"teamNames":["Falkenbergs","Trollhattan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FBK Karlstad
— Taby
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615149,"marathonEventId":16873348,"teamNames":["FBK Karlstad","Taby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stocksund
— Friska Viljor
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615150,"marathonEventId":16873349,"teamNames":["Stocksund","Friska Viljor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eskilsminne
— Tvaakers
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615145,"marathonEventId":16873344,"teamNames":["Eskilsminne","Tvaakers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orebro Syrianska
— Stockholm Internazionale
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615151,"marathonEventId":16873350,"teamNames":["Orebro Syrianska","Stockholm Internazionale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jonkopings Sodra
— Olympic
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615146,"marathonEventId":16873345,"teamNames":["Jonkopings Sodra","Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oskarshamns AIK
— Ljungskile
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615147,"marathonEventId":16873346,"teamNames":["Oskarshamns AIK","Ljungskile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sollentuna
— Umea
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744942,"marathonEventId":16999146,"teamNames":["Sollentuna","Umea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angelholms
— Norrby
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744940,"marathonEventId":16999144,"teamNames":["Angelholms","Norrby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlstad
— Hammarby Talang
01 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744943,"marathonEventId":16999147,"teamNames":["Karlstad","Hammarby Talang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlshamn
— Hassleholm
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615105,"marathonEventId":16873305,"teamNames":["Karlshamn","Hassleholm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osterlen
— Nosaby
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615106,"marathonEventId":16873306,"teamNames":["Osterlen","Nosaby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viggbyholms
— Osteraker
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615099,"marathonEventId":16873299,"teamNames":["Viggbyholms","Osteraker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ahlafors
— Lidkoping
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615093,"marathonEventId":16873293,"teamNames":["Ahlafors","Lidkoping"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Astrio
— Tord
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615115,"marathonEventId":16873314,"teamNames":["Astrio","Tord"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Enkoping
— Gute
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615100,"marathonEventId":16873300,"teamNames":["Enkoping","Gute"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forward
— Grebbestads
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615095,"marathonEventId":16873295,"teamNames":["Forward","Grebbestads"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gauthiod
— Vanersborgs
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615096,"marathonEventId":16873296,"teamNames":["Gauthiod","Vanersborgs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Herrestads
— Kumla
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615094,"marathonEventId":16873294,"teamNames":["Herrestads","Kumla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laholms
— Ockero
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615114,"marathonEventId":16873313,"teamNames":["Laholms","Ockero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saffle
— Stenungsunds
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615097,"marathonEventId":16873297,"teamNames":["Saffle","Stenungsunds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristianstads
— IFK Simrishamn
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615107,"marathonEventId":16873307,"teamNames":["Kristianstads","IFK Simrishamn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Team TG
— Lulea
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615104,"marathonEventId":16873304,"teamNames":["Team TG","Lulea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hittarps
— Bergdalens
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615116,"marathonEventId":16873315,"teamNames":["Hittarps","Bergdalens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
IK Kongahalla
— Motala
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615098,"marathonEventId":16873298,"teamNames":["IK Kongahalla","Motala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varbergs GIF
— Savedalens
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615117,"marathonEventId":16873316,"teamNames":["Varbergs GIF","Savedalens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|