|
Real Sociedad
— Real Madrid
26 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Girona
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Getafe
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Celta Vigo
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
27 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadice
— Maiorca
28 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Osasuna
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Rayo Vallecano
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Siviglia
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Valencia
29 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
03 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadice
04 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcellona
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maiorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Villarreal
05 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia
— Granada
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Racing Santander
26 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Amorebieta
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leganes
— Saragozza
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Espanyol
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Villarreal B
28 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcorcon
— Eldense
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Tenerife
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— FC Cartagena
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Huesca
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Eibar
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Mirandes
29 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Real Union
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Sabadell
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuenlabrada
— Teruel
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Rayo Majadahonda
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cornella
— Sestao River
27 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Gimnastic de Tarragona
28 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Real Sociedad B
28 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|