|
Burgos
— Espanyol
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513577,"marathonEventId":16774065,"teamNames":["Burgos","Espanyol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Levante
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513580,"marathonEventId":16774068,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andorra
— Mirandes
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513586,"marathonEventId":16774074,"teamNames":["Andorra","Mirandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eibar
— Eldense
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513589,"marathonEventId":16774077,"teamNames":["Eibar","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leganes
— FC Cartagena
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513592,"marathonEventId":16774080,"teamNames":["Leganes","FC Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albacete
— Huesca
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513583,"marathonEventId":16774071,"teamNames":["Albacete","Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Racing Santander
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513595,"marathonEventId":16774083,"teamNames":["Sporting Gijon","Racing Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alcorcon
— Amorebieta
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513598,"marathonEventId":16774086,"teamNames":["Alcorcon","Amorebieta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Elche
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513601,"marathonEventId":16774089,"teamNames":["Racing Ferrol","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saragozza
— Tenerife
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513604,"marathonEventId":16774092,"teamNames":["Saragozza","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Villarreal B
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513607,"marathonEventId":16774095,"teamNames":["Real Oviedo","Villarreal B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
Risultati finali. Spagna. Segunda Division |