|
Slovan Bratislava II
— Tatran Presov
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758749,"marathonEventId":17012264,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava II","Tatran Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— Petrzalka
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759371,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","Petrzalka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puchov
— Dolny Kubin
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759372,"marathonEventId":17012865,"teamNames":["Puchov","Dolny Kubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759373,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
— Spartak Myjava
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759374,"marathonEventId":17012867,"teamNames":["Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
STK 1914 Samorin
— Spisska Nova Ves
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759375,"marathonEventId":17012868,"teamNames":["STK 1914 Samorin","Spisska Nova Ves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zilina II
— Malzenice
31 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759376,"marathonEventId":17012869,"teamNames":["Zilina II","Malzenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|