|
Aberdeen
— Ross County
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515123,"marathonEventId":16775588,"teamNames":["Aberdeen","Ross County"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hearts
— Kilmarnock
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515126,"marathonEventId":16775591,"teamNames":["Hearts","Kilmarnock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Motherwell
— St Mirren
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515129,"marathonEventId":16775594,"teamNames":["Motherwell","St Mirren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rangers
— Hibernian
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515132,"marathonEventId":16775597,"teamNames":["Rangers","Hibernian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Johnstone
— Dundee
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515135,"marathonEventId":16775600,"teamNames":["St Johnstone","Dundee"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Livingston
— Celtic
31 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515138,"marathonEventId":16775603,"teamNames":["Livingston","Celtic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Arbroath
— Partick Thistle
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515079,"marathonEventId":16775544,"teamNames":["Arbroath","Partick Thistle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ayr United
— Queen's Park
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515082,"marathonEventId":16775547,"teamNames":["Ayr United","Queen's Park"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dundee United
— Inverness Caledonian Thistle
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515085,"marathonEventId":16775550,"teamNames":["Dundee United","Inverness Caledonian Thistle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Greenock Morton
— Dunfermline
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515088,"marathonEventId":16775553,"teamNames":["Greenock Morton","Dunfermline"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kelty Hearts
— Alloa Athletic
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515094,"marathonEventId":16775559,"teamNames":["Kelty Hearts","Alloa Athletic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alloa Athletic
— Queen of the South
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515097,"marathonEventId":16775562,"teamNames":["Alloa Athletic","Queen of the South"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Annan Athletic
— Kelty Hearts
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515100,"marathonEventId":16775565,"teamNames":["Annan Athletic","Kelty Hearts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cove Rangers
— Hamilton
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515103,"marathonEventId":16775568,"teamNames":["Cove Rangers","Hamilton"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Falkirk
— Edinburgh City
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515106,"marathonEventId":16775571,"teamNames":["Falkirk","Edinburgh City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stirling Albion
— Montrose
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515109,"marathonEventId":16775574,"teamNames":["Stirling Albion","Montrose"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Clyde
— Spartans
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515112,"marathonEventId":16775577,"teamNames":["Clyde","Spartans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dumbarton
— Bonnyrigg Rose
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515114,"marathonEventId":16775579,"teamNames":["Dumbarton","Bonnyrigg Rose"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
East Fife
— Stranraer
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515116,"marathonEventId":16775581,"teamNames":["East Fife","Stranraer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elgin City
— Forfar Athletic
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515118,"marathonEventId":16775583,"teamNames":["Elgin City","Forfar Athletic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stenhousemuir
— Peterhead
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18515120,"marathonEventId":16775585,"teamNames":["Stenhousemuir","Peterhead"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kilmarnock Riserve
— Queen of the South Riserve
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673824,"marathonEventId":16930355,"teamNames":["Kilmarnock Riserve","Queen of the South Riserve"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Livingston Riserve
— Queen's Park Riserve
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673825,"marathonEventId":16930357,"teamNames":["Livingston Riserve","Queen's Park Riserve"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albion Rovers
— Cumbernauld Colts
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675160,"marathonEventId":16931643,"teamNames":["Albion Rovers","Cumbernauld Colts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|