|
Dinamo Mosca
— Rostov
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552126,"marathonEventId":16811790,"teamNames":["Dinamo Mosca","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
— Zenit San Pietroburgo
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552132,"marathonEventId":16811794,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov","Zenit San Pietroburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi
— CSKA Mosca
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552127,"marathonEventId":16811793,"teamNames":["FC Sochi","CSKA Mosca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552129,"marathonEventId":16811795,"teamNames":["Baltika","FC Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Mosca
— Ural
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552125,"marathonEventId":16811789,"teamNames":["Spartak Mosca","Ural"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel
— Orenburg
31 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552124,"marathonEventId":16811791,"teamNames":["Fakel","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Akhmat Grozny
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552123,"marathonEventId":16811792,"teamNames":["Rubin Kazan","Akhmat Grozny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Mosca
— Krasnodar
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552130,"marathonEventId":16811796,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Mosca","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Krylia Sovetov
06 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612234,"marathonEventId":16870498,"teamNames":["Ural","Krylia Sovetov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Krasnodar
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612231,"marathonEventId":16870495,"teamNames":["FC Nizhny Novgorod","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostov
— FC Sochi
06 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612227,"marathonEventId":16870493,"teamNames":["Rostov","FC Sochi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Mosca
— Fakel
07 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612228,"marathonEventId":16870494,"teamNames":["CSKA Mosca","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Lokomotiv Mosca
07 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612226,"marathonEventId":16870497,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Lokomotiv Mosca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit San Pietroburgo
— Baltika
07 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612229,"marathonEventId":16870492,"teamNames":["Zenit San Pietroburgo","Baltika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Mosca
— Spartak Mosca
07 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612232,"marathonEventId":16870496,"teamNames":["Dinamo Mosca","Spartak Mosca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orenburg
— Rubin Kazan
08 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612230,"marathonEventId":16870499,"teamNames":["Orenburg","Rubin Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
Risultati finali. Russia. Premier League |