|
Gil Vicente
— Famalicao
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674030,"marathonEventId":16930550,"teamNames":["Gil Vicente","Famalicao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Chaves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674038,"marathonEventId":16930558,"teamNames":["Benfica","Chaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estrela Amadora
— Sporting Lisbona
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674060,"marathonEventId":16930578,"teamNames":["Estrela Amadora","Sporting Lisbona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arouca
— Farense
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674044,"marathonEventId":16930562,"teamNames":["Arouca","Farense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
— Moreirense
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674048,"marathonEventId":16930566,"teamNames":["Vitoria Guimaraes","Moreirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boavista
— Rio Ave
30 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674052,"marathonEventId":16930570,"teamNames":["Boavista","Rio Ave"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estoril
— Porto
30 mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674056,"marathonEventId":16930574,"teamNames":["Estoril","Porto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vizela
— Casa Pia
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674034,"marathonEventId":16930554,"teamNames":["Vizela","Casa Pia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portimonense
— Sporting Braga
01 apr 21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674027,"marathonEventId":16930544,"teamNames":["Portimonense","Sporting Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting Lisbona
03 apr 16:00
|
Andata 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18529627,"marathonEventId":16789829,"teamNames":["Benfica","Sporting Lisbona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
OS Belenenses
— Feirense
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678460,"marathonEventId":16934787,"teamNames":["OS Belenenses","Feirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pacos de Ferreira
— Oliveirense
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678469,"marathonEventId":16934796,"teamNames":["Pacos de Ferreira","Oliveirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tondela
— Vilaverdense
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678478,"marathonEventId":16934805,"teamNames":["Tondela","Vilaverdense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria
— Nacional Madera
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678484,"marathonEventId":16934811,"teamNames":["Leiria","Nacional Madera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maritimo
— Leixoes
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678466,"marathonEventId":16934793,"teamNames":["Maritimo","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AVS
— Santa Clara
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678475,"marathonEventId":16934802,"teamNames":["AVS","Santa Clara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto II
— Penafiel
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678463,"marathonEventId":16934790,"teamNames":["Porto II","Penafiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica II
— Academico Viseu
01 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678481,"marathonEventId":16934808,"teamNames":["Benfica II","Academico Viseu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mafra
— Torreense
01 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678472,"marathonEventId":16934799,"teamNames":["Mafra","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varzim
— Academica Coimbra
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739477,"marathonEventId":16993786,"teamNames":["Varzim","Academica Coimbra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
— Covilha
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739478,"marathonEventId":16993787,"teamNames":["Felgueiras 1932","Covilha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico CP
— Sporting Braga II
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739479,"marathonEventId":16993788,"teamNames":["Atletico CP","Sporting Braga II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alverca
— Lusitania Lourosa
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739480,"marathonEventId":16993789,"teamNames":["Alverca","Lusitania Lourosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1º Dezembro
— Oliveira Hospital
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739486,"marathonEventId":16993795,"teamNames":["1º Dezembro","Oliveira Hospital"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amora
— Pero Pinheiro
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739488,"marathonEventId":16993797,"teamNames":["Amora","Pero Pinheiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anadia
— Trofense
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739483,"marathonEventId":16993792,"teamNames":["Anadia","Trofense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldas
— Sporting Lisbona II
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739487,"marathonEventId":16993796,"teamNames":["Caldas","Sporting Lisbona II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanjoanense
— Fafe
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739484,"marathonEventId":16993793,"teamNames":["Sanjoanense","Fafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vianense
— Canelas 2010
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18739482,"marathonEventId":16993791,"teamNames":["Vianense","Canelas 2010"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montalegre
— Limianos
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759826,"marathonEventId":17013315,"teamNames":["Montalegre","Limianos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farense U-19
— Vitoria Guimaraes U-19
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759729,"marathonEventId":17013218,"teamNames":["Farense U-19","Vitoria Guimaraes U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Braga U-19
— Porto U-19
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759730,"marathonEventId":17013219,"teamNames":["Sporting Braga U-19","Porto U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Famalicao U-19
— Sporting Lisbona U-19
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759731,"marathonEventId":17013220,"teamNames":["Famalicao U-19","Sporting Lisbona U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|