|
Rakow Czestochowa
— Ruch Chorzow
30 mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566519,"marathonEventId":16825903,"teamNames":["Rakow Czestochowa","Ruch Chorzow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
— LKS Lodz
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566520,"marathonEventId":16825895,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok","LKS Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piast Gliwice
— Slask Wroclaw
30 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566515,"marathonEventId":16825899,"teamNames":["Piast Gliwice","Slask Wroclaw"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Stettino
— Cracovia
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566521,"marathonEventId":16825897,"teamNames":["Pogon Stettino","Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
— Radomiak
01 apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566514,"marathonEventId":16825900,"teamNames":["Puszcza Niepolomice","Radomiak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Mielec
— Lech Poznan
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566517,"marathonEventId":16825898,"teamNames":["Stal Mielec","Lech Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Widzew Lodz
— Korona Kielce
01 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566518,"marathonEventId":16825896,"teamNames":["Widzew Lodz","Korona Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
— Legia Varsavia
01 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566516,"marathonEventId":16825902,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze","Legia Varsavia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Poznan
— Zaglebie Lubin
02 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566522,"marathonEventId":16825901,"teamNames":["Warta Poznan","Zaglebie Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Gornik Leczna
30 mar 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611586,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611582,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla Cracovia
30 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611580,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611579,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Varsavia
01 apr 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611576,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Varsavia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611575,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublino
— GKS Tychy 71
01 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611581,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublino","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611577,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Danzica
— Odra Opole
02 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611578,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Danzica","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760025,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Cracovia
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760020,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760028,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760039,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760049,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760052,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze II
— Kluczbork
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760080,"marathonEventId":17013569,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze II","Kluczbork"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
— Swit Skolwin
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760073,"marathonEventId":17013562,"teamNames":["Unia Solec Kujawski","Swit Skolwin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
— Sokol Sieniawa
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760088,"marathonEventId":17013577,"teamNames":["KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski","Sokol Sieniawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KTS-K Luzino
— Notec Czarnkow
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760074,"marathonEventId":17013563,"teamNames":["KTS-K Luzino","Notec Czarnkow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760081,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
19:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760065,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760083,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760076,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760091,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legia Varsavia II
— Mlawianka Mlawa
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760066,"marathonEventId":17013555,"teamNames":["Legia Varsavia II","Mlawianka Mlawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760082,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760067,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
— Unia Tarnow
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760089,"marathonEventId":17013578,"teamNames":["Orleta Radzyn Podlaski","Unia Tarnow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760075,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760090,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avia Swidnik
— Podhale Nowy Targ
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760095,"marathonEventId":17013584,"teamNames":["Avia Swidnik","Podhale Nowy Targ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760092,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760096,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760077,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Cracovia
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760097,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Cracovia","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Wroclaw II
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760084,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Wroclaw II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legionovia
— Pogon Grodzisk
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760068,"marathonEventId":17013557,"teamNames":["Legionovia","Pogon Grodzisk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760086,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760085,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760078,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760070,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760069,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Danzica
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760079,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Danzica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760087,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ursus Varsavia
— Zabkovia Zabki
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760127,"marathonEventId":17013616,"teamNames":["Ursus Varsavia","Zabkovia Zabki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|