|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Gornik Leczna
30 mar 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611586,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611582,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla Cracovia
30 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611580,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611579,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Varsavia
01 apr 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611576,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Varsavia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611575,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublino
— GKS Tychy 71
01 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611581,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublino","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611577,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Danzica
— Odra Opole
02 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611578,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Danzica","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|