|
Rosenborg
— Bodo / Glimt
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredrikstad
— Sandefjord
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KFUM
— Brann
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lillestrom
— HamKam
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molde
— Haugesund
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stromsgodset
— Kristiansund
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tromso
— Sarpsborg 08
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odd
— Viking
28 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baerum
— Stabaek
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eidsvold Turn
— Mjondalen
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elverum
— HamKam
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flekkeroy
— Egersund
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Floya
— Tromso
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fram Larvik
— Arendal
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Froya
— Sogndal
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Junkeren
— Bodo / Glimt
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kjelsas
— Kongsvinger
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mandalskameratene
— Bryne
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melhus
— Ranheim
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pors Grenland
— Odd
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rade
— Moss
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stjordals-Blink
— Levanger
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stord
— Lysekloster
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strindheim
— Molde
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Traeff
— Kristiansund
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
— Rosenborg
24 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jerv
— Stromsgodset
24 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strommen
— Lillestrom
24 apr 19:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alesund
— Raufoss
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asane
— Stabaek
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bryne
— Sogndal
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kongsvinger
— Start
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moss
— Egersund
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
— Levanger
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjondalen
— Valerenga
28 apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyn
— Ranheim
28 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|