Paesi Bassi. Tweede Divisie |
|
Assen
— ADO '20
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760428,"marathonEventId":17013917,"teamNames":["Assen","ADO '20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
— De Treffers
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760429,"marathonEventId":17013918,"teamNames":["Excelsior Maassluis","De Treffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hardenberg
— Gelders Veenendaal
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760432,"marathonEventId":17013921,"teamNames":["Hardenberg","Gelders Veenendaal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lisse
— Quick Boys
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760431,"marathonEventId":17013920,"teamNames":["Lisse","Quick Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noordwijk
— Kozakken Boys
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760430,"marathonEventId":17013919,"teamNames":["Noordwijk","Kozakken Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AFC Amsterdam
— Rijnsburgse Boys
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760433,"marathonEventId":17013922,"teamNames":["AFC Amsterdam","Rijnsburgse Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Katwijk
— Scheveningen
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760434,"marathonEventId":17013923,"teamNames":["Katwijk","Scheveningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koninklijke
— Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760435,"marathonEventId":17013924,"teamNames":["Koninklijke","Jong Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jong Almere City
— Spakenburg
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760482,"marathonEventId":17013969,"teamNames":["Jong Almere City","Spakenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|