|
Alcione
— Vogherese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495630,"marathonEventId":16756439,"teamNames":["Alcione","Vogherese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bra
— Lavagnese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495635,"marathonEventId":16756444,"teamNames":["Bra","Lavagnese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta di Varese
— Unione Sanremo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495638,"marathonEventId":16756447,"teamNames":["Citta di Varese","Unione Sanremo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ligorna 1922
— Chieri
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495631,"marathonEventId":16756440,"teamNames":["Ligorna 1922","Chieri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arconatese
— Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495899,"marathonEventId":16756708,"teamNames":["Arconatese","Virtus Ciserano Bergamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldiero Terme
— Piacenza
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495891,"marathonEventId":16756700,"teamNames":["Caldiero Terme","Piacenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Desenzano Calvina
— Villa d'Almè Valbrembana
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495897,"marathonEventId":16756706,"teamNames":["Desenzano Calvina","Villa d'Almè Valbrembana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legnano
— Brusaporto
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495882,"marathonEventId":16756691,"teamNames":["Legnano","Brusaporto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontisola
— Clivense
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495887,"marathonEventId":16756696,"teamNames":["Pontisola","Clivense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tritium
— Caratese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495889,"marathonEventId":16756698,"teamNames":["Tritium","Caratese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Palazzolo
— Real Calepina
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495893,"marathonEventId":16756702,"teamNames":["Palazzolo","Real Calepina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bassano Virtus 55
— Montecchio Maggiore
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495989,"marathonEventId":16756798,"teamNames":["Bassano Virtus 55","Montecchio Maggiore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montebelluna
— Atletico Castegnato
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495977,"marathonEventId":16756786,"teamNames":["Montebelluna","Atletico Castegnato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campodarsego
— Clodiense
29 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495993,"marathonEventId":16756802,"teamNames":["Campodarsego","Clodiense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bolzano
— Este
29 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18495985,"marathonEventId":16756794,"teamNames":["Virtus Bolzano","Este"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aglianese
— Carpi
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496065,"marathonEventId":16756874,"teamNames":["Aglianese","Carpi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borgo San Donnino
— Pistoiese 1921
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496072,"marathonEventId":16756881,"teamNames":["Borgo San Donnino","Pistoiese 1921"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forlì
— Lentigione
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496068,"marathonEventId":16756877,"teamNames":["Forlì","Lentigione"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mezzolara
— Ravenna
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496069,"marathonEventId":16756878,"teamNames":["Mezzolara","Ravenna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prato
— Sangiuliano
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496070,"marathonEventId":16756879,"teamNames":["Prato","Sangiuliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Progresso
— Corticella
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496066,"marathonEventId":16756875,"teamNames":["Progresso","Corticella"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ASD Tau Altopascio
— Trestina
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496091,"marathonEventId":16756900,"teamNames":["ASD Tau Altopascio","Trestina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cenaia
— Livorno
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496085,"marathonEventId":16756894,"teamNames":["Cenaia","Livorno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Follonica Gavorrano
— Figline
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496083,"marathonEventId":16756892,"teamNames":["Follonica Gavorrano","Figline"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
— Pianese
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496087,"marathonEventId":16756896,"teamNames":["San Donato Tavarnelle","Pianese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosseto
— Ponsacco 1920
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496086,"marathonEventId":16756895,"teamNames":["Grosseto","Ponsacco 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alma Juventus Fano
— Atletico Ascoli
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496110,"marathonEventId":16756919,"teamNames":["Alma Juventus Fano","Atletico Ascoli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sambenedettese
— Chieti
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496113,"marathonEventId":16756922,"teamNames":["Sambenedettese","Chieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tivoli Calcio 1919
— ASD Roma City
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496118,"marathonEventId":16756927,"teamNames":["Tivoli Calcio 1919","ASD Roma City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
United Riccione
— Termoli 1920
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496111,"marathonEventId":16756920,"teamNames":["United Riccione","Termoli 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vastogirardi
— Matese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496115,"marathonEventId":16756924,"teamNames":["Vastogirardi","Matese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Nicolò
— Real Monterotondo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496117,"marathonEventId":16756926,"teamNames":["San Nicolò","Real Monterotondo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cavese 1919
— Budoni
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496139,"marathonEventId":16756948,"teamNames":["Cavese 1919","Budoni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anzio 1924
— Flaminia
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496134,"marathonEventId":16756943,"teamNames":["Anzio 1924","Flaminia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cynthialbalonga
— Ischia Isolaverde
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496136,"marathonEventId":16756945,"teamNames":["Cynthialbalonga","Ischia Isolaverde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Romana
— Nocerina
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496137,"marathonEventId":16756946,"teamNames":["Romana","Nocerina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barletta
— Fidelis Andria
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496157,"marathonEventId":16756966,"teamNames":["Barletta","Fidelis Andria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Maria Cilento
— Casarano
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496156,"marathonEventId":16756965,"teamNames":["Santa Maria Cilento","Casarano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta Di Gallipoli
— USD Palmese 1914
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496153,"marathonEventId":16756962,"teamNames":["Citta Di Gallipoli","USD Palmese 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Matera
— Rotonda
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496154,"marathonEventId":16756963,"teamNames":["Matera","Rotonda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Città di Fasano
— Team Altamura
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496155,"marathonEventId":16756964,"teamNames":["Città di Fasano","Team Altamura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angri
— Martina
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496151,"marathonEventId":16756960,"teamNames":["Angri","Martina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenice Amaranto
— Akragas
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496170,"marathonEventId":16756979,"teamNames":["Fenice Amaranto","Akragas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portici 1906
— Città di Sant'Agata
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496172,"marathonEventId":16756981,"teamNames":["Portici 1906","Città di Sant'Agata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siracusa
— Ragusa
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496177,"marathonEventId":16756986,"teamNames":["Siracusa","Ragusa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luca
— Trapani
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496174,"marathonEventId":16756983,"teamNames":["San Luca","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|