|
AlbinoLeffe
— Trento SCSD
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618650,"marathonEventId":16876811,"teamNames":["AlbinoLeffe","Trento SCSD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ArzignanoChiampo
— Triestina
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618652,"marathonEventId":16876813,"teamNames":["ArzignanoChiampo","Triestina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novara
— Lumezzane
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618651,"marathonEventId":16876812,"teamNames":["Novara","Lumezzane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Giana Erminio
— Fiorenzuola
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618654,"marathonEventId":16876815,"teamNames":["Giana Erminio","Fiorenzuola"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pro Patria
— Legnago Salus
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618655,"marathonEventId":16876816,"teamNames":["Pro Patria","Legnago Salus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Verona
— Renate
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618656,"marathonEventId":16876817,"teamNames":["Virtus Verona","Renate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alessandria
— Pro Vercelli
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618658,"marathonEventId":16876819,"teamNames":["Alessandria","Pro Vercelli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pro Sesto
— Vicenza
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618657,"marathonEventId":16876818,"teamNames":["Pro Sesto","Vicenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arezzo
— Juventus U-23
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618663,"marathonEventId":16876824,"teamNames":["Arezzo","Juventus U-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olbia
— Sestri Levante
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618664,"marathonEventId":16876825,"teamNames":["Olbia","Sestri Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancona Matelica
— SPAL
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618667,"marathonEventId":16876828,"teamNames":["Ancona Matelica","SPAL"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Entella
— Pontedera
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618666,"marathonEventId":16876827,"teamNames":["Virtus Entella","Pontedera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pineto Calcio
— Recanatese
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618668,"marathonEventId":16876829,"teamNames":["Pineto Calcio","Recanatese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casertana
— Taranto
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618673,"marathonEventId":16876834,"teamNames":["Casertana","Taranto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Latina
— Foggia
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618676,"marathonEventId":16876837,"teamNames":["Latina","Foggia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Potenza
— Crotone
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618675,"marathonEventId":16876836,"teamNames":["Potenza","Crotone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Audace Cerignola
— Turris ASD
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618678,"marathonEventId":16876839,"teamNames":["Audace Cerignola","Turris ASD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avellino
— Picerno
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618677,"marathonEventId":16876838,"teamNames":["Avellino","Picerno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Virtus Francavilla
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618679,"marathonEventId":16876840,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Virtus Francavilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|