|
AEK Atene B
— Larissa
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767322,"marathonEventId":17020656,"teamNames":["AEK Atene B","Larissa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levadiakos
— Niki Volou
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767323,"marathonEventId":17020657,"teamNames":["Levadiakos","Niki Volou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamata
— PAE Chania
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767324,"marathonEventId":17020658,"teamNames":["Kalamata","PAE Chania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kallithea
— Ionikos
31 mar 15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767325,"marathonEventId":17020659,"teamNames":["Kallithea","Ionikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Iraklis 1908 Salonicco
— Kozani
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767317,"marathonEventId":17020651,"teamNames":["Iraklis 1908 Salonicco","Kozani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa
— Kampaniakos Chalastra
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767318,"marathonEventId":17020652,"teamNames":["Anagennisi Karditsa","Kampaniakos Chalastra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Giouchtas
— Egaleo
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767314,"marathonEventId":17020648,"teamNames":["Giouchtas","Egaleo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos Pireo B
— Panachaiki
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767316,"marathonEventId":17020650,"teamNames":["Olympiacos Pireo B","Panachaiki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos Atene B
— Diagoras Rodi
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767315,"marathonEventId":17020649,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos Atene B","Diagoras Rodi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK B
— Aiolikos Mitilene
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767319,"marathonEventId":17020653,"teamNames":["PAOK B","Aiolikos Mitilene"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|