|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— 1899 Hoffenheim
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371150,"marathonEventId":16635883,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","1899 Hoffenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Friburgo
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371166,"marathonEventId":16635899,"teamNames":["Borussia Monchengladbach","Friburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Francoforte
— Union Berlino
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371158,"marathonEventId":16635891,"teamNames":["Eintracht Francoforte","Union Berlino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RB Lipsia
— Mainz 05
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371142,"marathonEventId":16635875,"teamNames":["RB Lipsia","Mainz 05"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Werder Brema
— Wolfsburg
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371174,"marathonEventId":16635907,"teamNames":["Werder Brema","Wolfsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Monaco
— Borussia Dortmund
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371134,"marathonEventId":16635867,"teamNames":["Bayern Monaco","Borussia Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Augusta
— Colonia
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371190,"marathonEventId":16635923,"teamNames":["Augusta","Colonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stoccarda
— Heidenheim
31 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371198,"marathonEventId":16635931,"teamNames":["Stoccarda","Heidenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bochum
— Darmstadt 98
31 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371182,"marathonEventId":16635915,"teamNames":["Bochum","Darmstadt 98"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Francoforte
— Werder Brema
05 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641279,"marathonEventId":16898782,"teamNames":["Eintracht Francoforte","Werder Brema"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colonia
— Bochum
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641311,"marathonEventId":16898814,"teamNames":["Colonia","Bochum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friburgo
— RB Lipsia
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641295,"marathonEventId":16898798,"teamNames":["Friburgo","RB Lipsia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heidenheim
— Bayern Monaco
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641319,"marathonEventId":16898822,"teamNames":["Heidenheim","Bayern Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mainz 05
— Darmstadt 98
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641303,"marathonEventId":16898806,"teamNames":["Mainz 05","Darmstadt 98"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Berlino
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641287,"marathonEventId":16898790,"teamNames":["Union Berlino","Bayer 04 Leverkusen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Stoccarda
06 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641327,"marathonEventId":16898830,"teamNames":["Borussia Dortmund","Stoccarda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
— Augusta
07 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641335,"marathonEventId":16898838,"teamNames":["1899 Hoffenheim","Augusta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wolfsburg
— Borussia Monchengladbach
07 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641343,"marathonEventId":16898846,"teamNames":["Wolfsburg","Borussia Monchengladbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saarbrucken
— Kaiserslautern
02 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628830,"marathonEventId":16886687,"teamNames":["Saarbrucken","Kaiserslautern"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
03 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372020,"marathonEventId":16636744,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","Fortuna Dusseldorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
— Elversberg
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371489,"marathonEventId":16636221,"teamNames":["Eintracht Braunschweig","Elversberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holstein Kiel
— Hansa Rostock
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371477,"marathonEventId":16636209,"teamNames":["Holstein Kiel","Hansa Rostock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371480,"marathonEventId":16636212,"teamNames":["Kaiserslautern","Fortuna Dusseldorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hertha Berlino
— Norimberga
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371471,"marathonEventId":16636203,"teamNames":["Hertha Berlino","Norimberga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Greuther Furth
— Amburgo
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371486,"marathonEventId":16636218,"teamNames":["Greuther Furth","Amburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Magdeburg
— Hannover 96
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371483,"marathonEventId":16636215,"teamNames":["Magdeburg","Hannover 96"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Schalke 04
— Karlsruher
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371468,"marathonEventId":16636200,"teamNames":["Schalke 04","Karlsruher"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St Pauli
— Paderborn 07
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371474,"marathonEventId":16636206,"teamNames":["St Pauli","Paderborn 07"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
— Osnabruck
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371492,"marathonEventId":16636224,"teamNames":["Wehen Wiesbaden","Osnabruck"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
— Waldhof Mannheim
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371656,"marathonEventId":16636387,"teamNames":["Borussia Dortmund II","Waldhof Mannheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jahn Ratisbona
— Hallescher
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371648,"marathonEventId":16636380,"teamNames":["Jahn Ratisbona","Hallescher"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preussen Munster
— Dynamo Dresda
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371639,"marathonEventId":16636371,"teamNames":["Preussen Munster","Dynamo Dresda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulma 1846
— Erzgebirge Aue
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371651,"marathonEventId":16636383,"teamNames":["Ulma 1846","Erzgebirge Aue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unterhaching
— Ingolstadt 04
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371633,"marathonEventId":16636365,"teamNames":["Unterhaching","Ingolstadt 04"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friburgo II
— Monaco 1860
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371645,"marathonEventId":16636377,"teamNames":["Friburgo II","Monaco 1860"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Colonia
— Lubecca
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371659,"marathonEventId":16636390,"teamNames":["Viktoria Colonia","Lubecca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Verl
— Sandhausen
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371630,"marathonEventId":16636362,"teamNames":["Verl","Sandhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
— Duisburg
31 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371636,"marathonEventId":16636368,"teamNames":["Arminia Bielefeld","Duisburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Monaco II
— Schweinfurt 05
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741181,"marathonEventId":16995469,"teamNames":["Bayern Monaco II","Schweinfurt 05"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
— Eintracht Norderstedt
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618059,"marathonEventId":16876228,"teamNames":["Spelle-Venhaus","Eintracht Norderstedt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Weiche Flensburgo
— Drochtersen / Assel
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618057,"marathonEventId":16876226,"teamNames":["Weiche Flensburgo","Drochtersen / Assel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luckenwalde
— Dynamo Berlino
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618113,"marathonEventId":16876282,"teamNames":["Luckenwalde","Dynamo Berlino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
— Greifswalder
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618115,"marathonEventId":16876284,"teamNames":["Rot-Weiss Erfurt","Greifswalder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hertha Berlino II
— Lokomotive Lipsia
29 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618117,"marathonEventId":16876286,"teamNames":["Hertha Berlino II","Lokomotive Lipsia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Berliner AK 07
— Altglienicke
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618119,"marathonEventId":16876288,"teamNames":["Berliner AK 07","Altglienicke"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hansa Rostock II
— Carl Zeiss Jena
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618121,"marathonEventId":16876290,"teamNames":["Hansa Rostock II","Carl Zeiss Jena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
— 1. Duren
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741193,"marathonEventId":16995481,"teamNames":["Rot-Weiss Oberhausen","1. Duren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
— Homburg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618182,"marathonEventId":16876350,"teamNames":["Astoria Walldorf","Homburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
— Steinbach
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618180,"marathonEventId":16876348,"teamNames":["Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz","Steinbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FSV Francoforte
— Coblenza
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618178,"marathonEventId":16876346,"teamNames":["FSV Francoforte","Coblenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Meppen
— Blau-Weiss Lohne
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758124,"marathonEventId":17011714,"teamNames":["Meppen","Blau-Weiss Lohne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Niendorfer
— TSV Sasel
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757998,"marathonEventId":17011592,"teamNames":["Niendorfer","TSV Sasel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Altona 93
— Wandsbeker Concordia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758002,"marathonEventId":17011596,"teamNames":["Altona 93","Wandsbeker Concordia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amburgo-Eimsbutteler
— Paloma
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758003,"marathonEventId":17011597,"teamNames":["Amburgo-Eimsbutteler","Paloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Halstenbek / Rellingen
— Duneberg
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758001,"marathonEventId":17011595,"teamNames":["Halstenbek / Rellingen","Duneberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rugenbergen
— Suderelbe
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758004,"marathonEventId":17011598,"teamNames":["Rugenbergen","Suderelbe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
— Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757999,"marathonEventId":17011593,"teamNames":["TuRa Harksheide","Turkiye Wilhelmsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Victoria Amburgo
— Buchholz 08
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758000,"marathonEventId":17011594,"teamNames":["Victoria Amburgo","Buchholz 08"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
— Union Tornesch
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758005,"marathonEventId":17011599,"teamNames":["ETSV Hamburg","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baunatal
— Adler Weidenhausen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757974,"marathonEventId":17011565,"teamNames":["Baunatal","Adler Weidenhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FSV Fernwald
— Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757975,"marathonEventId":17011569,"teamNames":["FSV Fernwald","Eintracht Stadtallendorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1906 Erlensee
— Giessen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757977,"marathonEventId":17011570,"teamNames":["1906 Erlensee","Giessen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
— Bayern Alzenau
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757976,"marathonEventId":17011571,"teamNames":["Rot-Weiss Walldorf","Bayern Alzenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|