|
Borussia Dortmund II
— Waldhof Mannheim
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371656,"marathonEventId":16636387,"teamNames":["Borussia Dortmund II","Waldhof Mannheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jahn Ratisbona
— Hallescher
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371648,"marathonEventId":16636380,"teamNames":["Jahn Ratisbona","Hallescher"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preussen Munster
— Dynamo Dresda
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371639,"marathonEventId":16636371,"teamNames":["Preussen Munster","Dynamo Dresda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulma 1846
— Erzgebirge Aue
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371651,"marathonEventId":16636383,"teamNames":["Ulma 1846","Erzgebirge Aue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unterhaching
— Ingolstadt 04
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371633,"marathonEventId":16636365,"teamNames":["Unterhaching","Ingolstadt 04"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friburgo II
— Monaco 1860
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371645,"marathonEventId":16636377,"teamNames":["Friburgo II","Monaco 1860"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Colonia
— Lubecca
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371659,"marathonEventId":16636390,"teamNames":["Viktoria Colonia","Lubecca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Verl
— Sandhausen
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371630,"marathonEventId":16636362,"teamNames":["Verl","Sandhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
— Duisburg
31 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371636,"marathonEventId":16636368,"teamNames":["Arminia Bielefeld","Duisburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|