|
Montpellier
— Nantes
26 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Le Havre
27 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Lilla
28 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Reims
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lorient
— Tolosa
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasburgo
— Nizza
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rennes
— Brest
28 apr 17:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Monaco
28 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marsiglia
— Lens
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Montpellier
03 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lens
— Lorient
03 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Havre
— Strasburgo
04 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Clermont
04 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Rennes
04 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest
— Nantes
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilla
— Lione
06 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Paris Saint-Germain
25 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Etienne
— Caen
27 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajaccio
— Quevilly
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amiens SC
— Troyes
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Annecy
— SC Bastia
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Concarneau
— Rodez
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval
— Bordeaux
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris FC
— Angers
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Guingamp
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valenciennes
— Grenoble
27 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dunkerque
— Auxerre
29 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Niort
— Martigues
26 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chateauroux
— SAS Epinal
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Choletais
— Rouen
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Digione
— GOAL
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marignane Gignac
— Sochaux
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Le Mans
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Versailles
— Orleans
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villefranche
— Avranches
26 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nimes
— Red Star
29 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
— Andrezieux
26 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aubagne
— Hyeres
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grasse
— Evian TG
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granville
— Stade Briochin
26 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creteil-Lusitanos
— Feignies Aulnoye
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes II
— Laval II
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
— Olympique Marcquois
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Digione II
— GFA Rumilly Vallieres
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|