Calcio
|
Polonia
— Paesi Bassi
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Danimarca
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia
— Inghilterra
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romania
— Ucraina
17 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgio
— Slovacchia
17 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria
— Francia
17 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turchia
— Georgia
18 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portogallo
— Repubblica Ceca
18 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Croazia
— Albania
19 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germania
— Ungheria
19 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scozia
— Svizzera
19 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Serbia
20 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Danimarca
— Inghilterra
20 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spagna
— Italia
20 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovacchia
— Ucraina
21 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Polonia
— Austria
21 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paesi Bassi
— Francia
21 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Georgia
— Repubblica Ceca
22 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turchia
— Portogallo
22 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgio
— Romania
22 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scozia
— Ungheria
23 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svizzera
— Germania
23 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albania
— Spagna
24 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Croazia
— Italia
24 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Francia
— Polonia
25 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paesi Bassi
— Austria
25 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Danimarca
— Serbia
25 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inghilterra
— Slovenia
25 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovacchia
— Romania
26 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ucraina
— Belgio
26 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Georgia
— Portogallo
26 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Repubblica Ceca
— Turchia
26 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poland (Poland vs Netherlands)
— Depay, Memphis (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poland (Poland vs Netherlands)
— Gakpo, Cody (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia (Slovenia vs Denmark)
— Hojlund, Rasmus (Slovenia vs Denmark)
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia (Serbia vs England)
— Foden, Phil (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia (Serbia vs England)
— Kane, Harry (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Piatek, Krzysztof (Poland vs Netherlands)
— van Dijk, Virgil (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swiderski, Karol (Poland vs Netherlands)
— Gakpo, Cody (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swiderski, Karol (Poland vs Netherlands)
— Veerman, Joey (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zielinski, Piotr (Poland vs Netherlands)
— Simons, Xavi (Poland vs Netherlands)
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mlakar, Jan (Slovenia vs Denmark)
— Hojbjerg, Pierre Emile (Slovenia vs Denmark)
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sesko, Benjamin (Slovenia vs Denmark)
— Eriksen, Christian (Slovenia vs Denmark)
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporar, Andraz (Slovenia vs Denmark)
— Hojlund, Rasmus (Slovenia vs Denmark)
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milinkovic-Savic, Sergej (Serbia vs England)
— Alexander-Arnold, Trent (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitrovic, Aleksandar (Serbia vs England)
— Bellingham, Jude (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitrovic, Aleksandar (Serbia vs England)
— Kane, Harry (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tadic, Dusan (Serbia vs England)
— Foden, Phil (Serbia vs England)
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentina
— Canada
21 giu 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perù
— Cile
22 giu 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Venezuela
23 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Messico
— Giamaica
23 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USA
— Bolivia
24 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uruguay
— Panama
24 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia
— Paraguay
25 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brasile
— Costa Rica
25 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perù
— Canada
26 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cile
— Argentina
26 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Giamaica
27 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela
— Messico
27 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panama
— USA
28 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uruguay
— Bolivia
28 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia
— Costa Rica
29 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay
— Brasile
29 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Atalanta
14 ago 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Manchester City
10 ago 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Monaco
11 ago 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Honduras
16 giu 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panama
— Paraguay
17 giu 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit San Pietroburgo
— Krasnodar
13 lug 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elfsborg
— Brommapoikarna
06 lug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjallby
— Sirius
06 lug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AIK
— Kalmar
07 lug 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varnamo
— Goteborg
07 lug 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GAIS
— Hammarby
07 lug 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malmo
— Halmstads
07 lug 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norrkoping
— Djurgardens
08 lug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasteras
— Hacken
08 lug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandefjord
— HamKam
27 giu 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lillestrom
— KFUM
27 giu 21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brann
— Stromsgodset
28 giu 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odd
— Kristiansund
28 giu 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
— Bodo / Glimt
28 giu 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tromso
— Molde
28 giu 21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viking
— Rosenborg
30 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|