|
Bayern Monaco
— Real Madrid
30 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Paris Saint-Germain
01 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Liverpool
21:00
|
Andata 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marsiglia
— Benfica
21:00
|
Andata 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Milan
21:00
|
Andata 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:00
|
Andata 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Viktoria Plzen
18:45
|
Andata 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilla
— Aston Villa
18:45
|
Andata 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Olympiacos Pireo
21:00
|
Andata 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Brugge
21:00
|
Andata 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caracas
— Rosario Central
24 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— Gremio
24 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Penarol
24 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
— San Lorenzo
24 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colo Colo
— Alianza Lima
24 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Junior Barranquilla
— LDU Quito
24 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Universitario de Deportes
25 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huachipato
— Strongest
25 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Montevideo
— Deportivo Tachira
25 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Libertad
— River Plate
25 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bolivar
— Flamengo
25 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Del Valle
— Palmeiras
25 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerro Porteno
— Fluminense
26 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cobresal
— Talleres Cordoba
26 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
— Sao Paulo
26 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino
— Millonarios
26 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union La Calera
— Cruzeiro-MG
24 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
— Cuiaba
24 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
— Nacional Potosi
24 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
— Corinthians-SP
24 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza
— Universidad Catolica Quito
24 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coquimbo Unido
— Racing Avellaneda
25 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Danubio
— Athletico Paranaense
25 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Tomayapo
— Belgrano
25 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
— Sportivo Ameliano
25 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitanos
— Lanus
26 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Asuncion
— Racing Montevideo
26 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Always Ready
— Universidad Cesar Vallejo
26 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortaleza-CE
— Boca Juniors
26 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delfin
— Internacional-RS
26 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Medellin
— Defensa y Justicia
26 apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireo U-19
— Nantes U-19
19 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porto U-19
— Milan U-19
19 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TP Mazembe
— Al-Ahly Il Cairo
20 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esperance ST
— Mamelodi Sundowns
20 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|