|
Botafogo-RJ
— Atletico-GO
19 apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense
— Vasco da Gama-RJ
20 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gremio
— Cuiaba
20 apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Corinthians-SP
20 apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Cruzeiro-MG
21 apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
— Internacional-RS
21 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras
— Flamengo
21 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Bahia
21 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-GO
— Sao Paulo
21 apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Juventude
21 apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amazonas
— Sport Recife
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-SP
— America-MG
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brusque
— Mirassol
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceara
— Goias
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chapecoense
— Ituano-SP
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novorizontino
— CRB
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Operario Ferroviario
— Avai
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponte Preta
— Coritiba
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos
— Paysandu
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vila Nova
— Guarani de Campinas
20 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Remo
— Volta Redonda
20 apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tombense
— Sao Jose-RS
20 apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caxias
— Athletic
21 apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ypiranga
— CSA
21 apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Figueirense
— Ferroviario
21 apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico-PE
— Sao Bernardo
21 apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Floresta
— Botafogo-PB
22 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Confianca
— Londrina
23 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviaria
— ABC-RN
23 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independente-AP
— Oratorio
19 apr 01:00
|
Andata 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahia U-20
— Cruzeiro-MG U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortaleza-CE U-20
— Atletico-GO U-20
19 apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|