|
Anderlecht
— Anversa
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685396,"marathonEventId":16941333,"teamNames":["Anderlecht","Anversa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cercle Bruges
— Brugge
01 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685395,"marathonEventId":16941332,"teamNames":["Cercle Bruges","Brugge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Genk
— Union Saint-Gilloise
01 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685394,"marathonEventId":16941331,"teamNames":["Genk","Union Saint-Gilloise"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Standard
29 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685411,"marathonEventId":16941341,"teamNames":["Gent","Standard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
— Malines
30 mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685410,"marathonEventId":16941343,"teamNames":["Oud-Heverlee Leuven","Malines"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St Truiden
— Westerlo
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685409,"marathonEventId":16941342,"teamNames":["St Truiden","Westerlo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Anversa
09 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657085,"marathonEventId":16914229,"teamNames":["Union Saint-Gilloise","Anversa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk
— Genk II
29 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610286,"marathonEventId":16868633,"teamNames":["Beerschot Wilrijk","Genk II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Club NXT
— Dender
29 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610287,"marathonEventId":16868636,"teamNames":["Club NXT","Dender"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anderlecht II
— Royal Francs Borins
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610292,"marathonEventId":16868640,"teamNames":["Anderlecht II","Royal Francs Borins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deinze
— Zulte Waregem
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610285,"marathonEventId":16868635,"teamNames":["Deinze","Zulte Waregem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Standard II
— Lierse
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610289,"marathonEventId":16868637,"teamNames":["Standard II","Lierse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seraing
— Oostende
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610291,"marathonEventId":16868638,"teamNames":["Seraing","Oostende"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patro Eisden
— Lommel SK
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610288,"marathonEventId":16868634,"teamNames":["Patro Eisden","Lommel SK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RFC Liegi
— Waasland-Beveren
31 mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610290,"marathonEventId":16868639,"teamNames":["RFC Liegi","Waasland-Beveren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waasland-Beveren U-21
— Eupen U-21
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18753560,"marathonEventId":17007357,"teamNames":["Waasland-Beveren U-21","Eupen U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|