|
Hartberg
— Rapid Vienna
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618846,"marathonEventId":16877004,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Rapid Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LASK
— Austria Klagenfurt
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618844,"marathonEventId":16877006,"teamNames":["LASK","Austria Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— Red Bull Salisburgo
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618845,"marathonEventId":16877005,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","Red Bull Salisburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Vienna
— Blau-Weiss Linz
29 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618893,"marathonEventId":16877051,"teamNames":["Austria Vienna","Blau-Weiss Linz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
— WSG Tirol
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618892,"marathonEventId":16877053,"teamNames":["Austria Lustenau","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
— Rheindorf Altach
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618891,"marathonEventId":16877052,"teamNames":["Wolfsberger AC","Rheindorf Altach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
29 mar 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557882,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
29 mar 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557884,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557888,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557883,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557885,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Vienna
31 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557887,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557891,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557886,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|