Inghilterra

Tutti gli eventi Indietro
EW: 1/4 1,2
Termini E/W
Premier League. 2019/20. Vincitore.  23 Ago 21:00
Nome Quota Nome Quota
Manchester City 1.50 West Ham United 501.00
Liverpool 3.50 Aston Villa 1001.00
Tottenham Hotspur 17.00 Crystal Palace 1001.00
Manchester United 26.00 Southampton 1001.00
Arsenal 31.00 Watford 1001.00
Chelsea 51.00 Bournemouth 1501.00
Everton 151.00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1501.00
Leicester City 151.00 Burnley 2001.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers 151.00 Norwich City 2001.00
Newcastle United 251.00 Sheffield United 2001.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Termini E/W
Campionato. 2019/20. Vincitore.  24 Ago 13:30
Nome Quota Nome Quota
Leeds United 3.00 Blackburn Rovers 34.00
Fulham 4.30 Huddersfield Town 41.00
West Bromwich Albion 9.00 Preston North End 41.00
Bristol City 15.00 Stoke City 46.00
Cardiff City 15.00 Charlton Athletic 51.00
Brentford 17.00 Millwall 51.00
Sheffield Wednesday 21.00 Reading 51.00
Swansea City 21.00 Queens Park Rangers 67.00
Nottingham Forest 26.00 Hull City 81.00
Derby County 31.00 Barnsley 101.00
Middlesbrough 31.00 Luton Town 101.00
Birmingham City 34.00 Wigan Athletic 101.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Termini E/W
I Lega. 2019/20. Vincitore.  24 Ago 13:30
Nome Quota Nome Quota
Sunderland 5.50 Oxford United 26.00
Portsmouth 6.00 Shrewsbury Town 34.00
Ipswich Town 7.50 Wycombe Wanderers 41.00
Rotherham United 10.00 Bristol Rovers 56.00
Lincoln City 12.50 Gillingham 67.00
Blackpool 13.00 Rochdale 67.00
Fleetwood Town 15.00 Tranmere Rovers 67.00
Burton Albion 17.00 AFC Wimbledon 96.00
Milton Keynes Dons 19.00 Southend United 96.00
Peterborough United 19.00 Accrington Stanley 101.00
Coventry City 21.00 Bolton Wanderers 151.00
Doncaster Rovers 23.00 Bury 251.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Termini E/W
II Lega. 2019/20. Vincitore.  24 Ago 16:00
Nome Quota Nome Quota
Bradford City 6.50 Walsall 23.00
Plymouth Argyle 7.00 Colchester United 29.00
Mansfield Town 8.00 Port Vale 34.00
Salford City 10.00 Cambridge United 41.00
Forest Green Rovers 12.00 Cheltenham Town 41.00
Swindon Town 12.50 Carlisle United 51.00
Crewe Alexandra 16.00 Oldham Athletic 51.00
Exeter City 16.00 Crawley Town 67.00
Northampton Town 17.00 Grimsby Town 67.00
Newport County 19.00 Macclesfield Town 67.00
Leyton Orient 21.00 Stevenage 67.00
Scunthorpe United 23.00 Morecambe 91.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Termini E/W
Lega Nazionale. 2019/20. Vincitore.  24 Ago 16:00
Nome Quota Nome Quota
Solihull Moors 4.00 Sutton United 23.00
AFC Fylde 7.00 Yeovil Town 24.00
Wrexham 9.00 Dagenham & Redbridge 25.00
Bromley 16.00 Halifax Town 25.00
Stockport County 16.00 Woking 25.00
Barnet 18.00 Eastleigh 34.00
Chesterfield 18.00 Barrow 41.00
Torquay United 19.00 Maidenhead United 41.00
Notts County 20.00 Boreham Wood 51.00
Dover Athletic 21.00 Aldershot Town 101.00
Harrogate Town 21.00 Chorley 101.00
Hartlepool United 21.00 Ebbsfleet United 101.00