Basket
|
Boston Celtics
— Atlanta Hawks
29 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446741,"marathonEventId":16708818,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— New Orleans Pelicans
29 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446745,"marathonEventId":16708821,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Olimpia Milano
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445994,"marathonEventId":16708054,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Anadolu Efes
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446002,"marathonEventId":16708062,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Anadolu Efes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Monaco
— Barcellona
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445998,"marathonEventId":16708060,"teamNames":["Bayern Monaco","Barcellona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Olympiacos
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446004,"marathonEventId":16708064,"teamNames":["Partizan","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
— Monaco
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445996,"marathonEventId":16708056,"teamNames":["ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlino
29 mar 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446006,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Stella Rossa
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446010,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Stella Rossa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446008,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
29 mar 18:45
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699874,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Parigi
29 mar 20:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699872,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Parigi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Samara
— Uralmash
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445839,"marathonEventId":16707899,"teamNames":["Samara","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— MBA Mosca
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445845,"marathonEventId":16707905,"teamNames":["Avtodor","MBA Mosca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Mosca
— Zenit San Pietroburgo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742187,"marathonEventId":16996426,"teamNames":["CSKA Mosca","Zenit San Pietroburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445842,"marathonEventId":16707902,"teamNames":["Runa","Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445851,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447194,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chorale Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447197,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Chorale Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447195,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasburgo
— ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447198,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasburgo","ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Quintino
— Monaco
30 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447199,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["San Quintino","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— JDA Dijon
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447192,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","JDA Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parigi
— Nanterre
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447196,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Parigi","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757939,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757940,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patrasso
31 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757941,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patrasso"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757949,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757950,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Atene
— Maroussi
01 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757951,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Atene","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fujian Xunxing
— Shandong Heroes
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456964,"marathonEventId":16718795,"teamNames":["Fujian Xunxing","Shandong Heroes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiangsu Dragons
— Shenzhen Leopards
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456967,"marathonEventId":16718798,"teamNames":["Jiangsu Dragons","Shenzhen Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ningbo Rockets
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456963,"marathonEventId":16718794,"teamNames":["Ningbo Rockets","Zhejiang Golden Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Qingdao Eagles
— Beijing Royal Fighters
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456962,"marathonEventId":16718793,"teamNames":["Qingdao Eagles","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456965,"marathonEventId":16718796,"teamNames":["Shanghai Sharks","Xinjiang Flying Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456966,"marathonEventId":16718797,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Liaoning Flying Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seoul Knights
— Changwon LG Sakers
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517322,"marathonEventId":16777764,"teamNames":["Seoul Knights","Changwon LG Sakers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon KT Sonicboom
— Anyang KGC
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517321,"marathonEventId":16777763,"teamNames":["Suwon KT Sonicboom","Anyang KGC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zadar
— FMP
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752836,"marathonEventId":17006637,"teamNames":["Zadar","FMP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino Villa Maria
— Racing Chivilcoy
29 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752780,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino Villa Maria","Racing Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752781,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752779,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Provincial Rosario
— Quilmes
29 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752782,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atletico Provincial Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752783,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752784,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martin","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Districts Lions
— Norwood Flames
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737290,"marathonEventId":16991656,"teamNames":["Central Districts Lions","Norwood Flames"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forestville Eagles
— Eastern Mavericks
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737289,"marathonEventId":16991655,"teamNames":["Forestville Eagles","Eastern Mavericks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Tigers
— Woodville Warriors
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737291,"marathonEventId":16991657,"teamNames":["Southern Tigers","Woodville Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn Cougars
— Mandurah Magic
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737310,"marathonEventId":16991676,"teamNames":["Cockburn Cougars","Mandurah Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737314,"marathonEventId":16991680,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737313,"marathonEventId":16991679,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737311,"marathonEventId":16991677,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737312,"marathonEventId":16991678,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737315,"marathonEventId":16991681,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn Cougars
— Mandurah Magic
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754532,"marathonEventId":17008301,"teamNames":["Cockburn Cougars","Mandurah Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754534,"marathonEventId":17008303,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754533,"marathonEventId":17008302,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754535,"marathonEventId":17008304,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754536,"marathonEventId":17008305,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754537,"marathonEventId":17008306,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manama Club
— Al-Hala Muharraq
19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18756400,"marathonEventId":17010062,"teamNames":["Manama Club","Al-Hala Muharraq"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia
— Bauru
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568546,"marathonEventId":16827874,"teamNames":["Brasilia","Bauru"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568547,"marathonEventId":16827875,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Paulistano
29 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568549,"marathonEventId":16827877,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Paulistano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flamengo
— Sao Paulo
29 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568548,"marathonEventId":16827876,"teamNames":["Flamengo","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uniao Corinthians
— Franca
29 mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568550,"marathonEventId":16827878,"teamNames":["Uniao Corinthians","Franca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|