Basket
|
Boston Celtics
— New Orleans Pelicans
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446791,"marathonEventId":16708868,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies
— Orlando Magic
31 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446794,"marathonEventId":16708871,"teamNames":["Memphis Grizzlies","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Atlanta Hawks
31 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446797,"marathonEventId":16708874,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455978,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455976,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Umana Reyer Venezia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455982,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Umana Reyer Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455981,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
New Basket Brindisi
— Sassari
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455979,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["New Basket Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pallacanestro Reggiana
— Olimpia Milano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455977,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Pallacanestro Reggiana","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Leonessa Brescia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455980,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Leonessa Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445851,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Zenit San Pietroburgo
31 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445848,"marathonEventId":16707908,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Zenit San Pietroburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MBA Mosca
— Nizhny Novgorod
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445864,"marathonEventId":16707924,"teamNames":["MBA Mosca","Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Astana
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445858,"marathonEventId":16707918,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Astana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uralmash
— Minsk
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445861,"marathonEventId":16707921,"teamNames":["Uralmash","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Mosca
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
01 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445855,"marathonEventId":16707915,"teamNames":["CSKA Mosca","Lokomotiv-Kuban"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Samara
01 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18708233,"marathonEventId":16963426,"teamNames":["Runa","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Chemnitz
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458831,"marathonEventId":16720617,"teamNames":["Mitteldeutscher","Chemnitz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heidelberg
— Crailsheim
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458832,"marathonEventId":16720618,"teamNames":["Heidelberg","Crailsheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bonn
— Rasta Vechta
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458839,"marathonEventId":16720625,"teamNames":["Bonn","Rasta Vechta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wurzburg
— Tubinga
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458833,"marathonEventId":16720619,"teamNames":["Wurzburg","Tubinga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alba Berlino
— Hamburg Towers
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458835,"marathonEventId":16720621,"teamNames":["Alba Berlino","Hamburg Towers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brose
— Bayern Monaco
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458834,"marathonEventId":16720620,"teamNames":["Brose","Bayern Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Ratiopharm Ulma
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458836,"marathonEventId":16720622,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Ratiopharm Ulma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostock Seawolves
— Oldenburg
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458837,"marathonEventId":16720623,"teamNames":["Rostock Seawolves","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gottinga
— Braunschweig
01 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458838,"marathonEventId":16720624,"teamNames":["Gottinga","Braunschweig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703525,"marathonEventId":16958828,"teamNames":["Turk Telekom","Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Darussafaka
— Merkezefendi
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703524,"marathonEventId":16958826,"teamNames":["Darussafaka","Merkezefendi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Bahcesehir
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703527,"marathonEventId":16958832,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Bahcesehir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447194,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blois
— Le Mans
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447191,"marathonEventId":16709267,"teamNames":["Blois","Le Mans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chorale Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447197,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Chorale Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447195,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasburgo
— ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447198,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasburgo","ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Quintino
— Monaco
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447199,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["San Quintino","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BCM Gravelines
— Le Portel
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447193,"marathonEventId":16709269,"teamNames":["BCM Gravelines","Le Portel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— JDA Dijon
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447192,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","JDA Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parigi
— Nanterre
31 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447196,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Parigi","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757939,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757940,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patrasso
31 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757941,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patrasso"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757949,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
31 mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757950,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Atene
— Maroussi
01 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757951,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Atene","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Antwerp Giants
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439099,"marathonEventId":16701290,"teamNames":["Basketball Academie Limburg","Antwerp Giants"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorg e Zekerheid Leida
— Liegi
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439100,"marathonEventId":16701286,"teamNames":["Zorg e Zekerheid Leida","Liegi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prometey Slobozhanske
— Ogre
16:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767558,"marathonEventId":17020881,"teamNames":["Prometey Slobozhanske","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Quimsa
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558913,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martin Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Ferro Carril Oeste
31 mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558922,"marathonEventId":16818416,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima","Ferro Carril Oeste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Obras Sanitarias
— Instituto de Cordoba
31 mar 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558920,"marathonEventId":16818411,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne United
— Tasmania JackJumpers
31 mar 07:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18770123,"marathonEventId":17023386,"teamNames":["Melbourne United","Tasmania JackJumpers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Swans Gmunden
— Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487741,"marathonEventId":16748714,"teamNames":["Swans Gmunden","Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UBSC Graz
— St. Polten
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487740,"marathonEventId":16748715,"teamNames":["UBSC Graz","St. Polten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basics Melsele
— Kontich Wolves
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18770029,"marathonEventId":17023297,"teamNames":["Basics Melsele","Kontich Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minas
— Corinthians
21:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568551,"marathonEventId":16827879,"teamNames":["Minas","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Pinheiros
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568552,"marathonEventId":16827880,"teamNames":["Pato","Pinheiros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Sao Paulo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568553,"marathonEventId":16827881,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Brasilia
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568555,"marathonEventId":16827883,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unifacisa
— Flamengo
31 mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568556,"marathonEventId":16827884,"teamNames":["Unifacisa","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Puerto Montt
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763032,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Animas","Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763033,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763034,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
31 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763035,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Espanol de Talca
— Colegio Los Leones
31 mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763036,"marathonEventId":17016473,"teamNames":["Deportivo Espanol de Talca","Colegio Los Leones"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Universidad Cattolica
31 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763037,"marathonEventId":17016474,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Universidad Cattolica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
New Taipei Kings
— Fubon Braves
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765390,"marathonEventId":17018759,"teamNames":["New Taipei Kings","Fubon Braves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|