|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
30 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455978,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455976,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Umana Reyer Venezia
30 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455982,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Umana Reyer Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
30 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455981,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
New Basket Brindisi
— Sassari
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455979,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["New Basket Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pallacanestro Reggiana
— Olimpia Milano
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455977,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Pallacanestro Reggiana","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Leonessa Brescia
30 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455980,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Leonessa Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
APU Udine
— Treviglio
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456146,"marathonEventId":16717983,"teamNames":["APU Udine","Treviglio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tramec Cento
— Latina
30 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456143,"marathonEventId":16717980,"teamNames":["Tramec Cento","Latina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forlì 2.015
— JuVi Cremona
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456145,"marathonEventId":16717982,"teamNames":["Forlì 2.015","JuVi Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gesteco Cividale
— Cantù
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456144,"marathonEventId":16717981,"teamNames":["Gesteco Cividale","Cantù"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andrea Pasca Nardò
— Trapani
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456148,"marathonEventId":16717985,"teamNames":["Andrea Pasca Nardò","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortitudo Bologna
— Urania
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456149,"marathonEventId":16717986,"teamNames":["Fortitudo Bologna","Urania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tezenis Verona
— LUISS Roma
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456150,"marathonEventId":16717987,"teamNames":["Tezenis Verona","LUISS Roma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Vigevano 1955
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456147,"marathonEventId":16717984,"teamNames":["Trieste","Vigevano 1955"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piacenza
— Fortitudo Agrigento
30 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456151,"marathonEventId":16717988,"teamNames":["Piacenza","Fortitudo Agrigento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orzinuovi
— Torino
31 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456154,"marathonEventId":16717991,"teamNames":["Orzinuovi","Torino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rinascita Basket Rimini
— Junior Casale Monferrato
31 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456153,"marathonEventId":16717990,"teamNames":["Rinascita Basket Rimini","Junior Casale Monferrato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Giobbe
— Real Sebastiani Rieti
31 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456152,"marathonEventId":16717989,"teamNames":["San Giobbe","Real Sebastiani Rieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|