Basket
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Suns
— Minnesota Timberwolves
21:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers
— New York Knicks
21 apr 00:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers
— Denver Nuggets
21 apr 02:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heat
— Boston Celtics
21 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
21 apr 21:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
22 apr 01:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 apr 19:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
24 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Olympiacos
24 apr 21:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derthona
— Victoria Libertas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanoli Cremona
— Leonessa Brescia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassari
— Varese
21 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Scafati
21 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Reyer Venezia
— Treviso
21 apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Trento
21 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pistoia
— New Basket Brindisi
21 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breogan
— Gran Canaria
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manresa
— Andorra
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Murcia
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palencia Baloncesto
— Granada
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joventut
— Girona
21 apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Real Madrid
21 apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilbao
— Obradoiro
21 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Tenerife
21 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samara
— MBA Mosca
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit San Pietroburgo
— Uralmash
22 apr 18:30
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Mosca
— Yenisey
22 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
23 apr 19:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg Towers
— Ludwigsburg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Bonn
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Braunschweig
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wurzburg
— Rostock Seawolves
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg
— Bayern Monaco
21 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ratiopharm Ulma
— Mitteldeutscher
21 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gottinga
— Chemnitz
21 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlino
— Brose
21 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samsunspor
— Bahcesehir
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Darussafaka
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merkezefendi
— Cagdas Bodrum Spor
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
— Buyukcekmece
21 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aliaga Petkim
— Bursaspor
21 apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tofas
— Pinar Karsiyaka
21 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Turk Telekom
21 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas
— Galatasaray
22 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cholet
— Blois
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BCM Gravelines
— Chorale Roanne
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elan Chalon
— Nanterre
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Metropolitans 92
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges
— Nancy
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Quintino
— JDA Dijon
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Le Portel
21 apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Strasburgo
21 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
— Parigi
21 apr 19:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aris
— Kolossos
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AEK Atene
— PAOK
21 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— Apollon Patras
21 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lavrio
— Maroussi
22 apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
— Zhejiang Lions
13:35
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Shenzhen Leopards
13:35
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suwon KT Sonicboom
— Changwon LG Sakers
07:00
|
Punteggio delle serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
— Road Warriors
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
— Magnolia Hotshots
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|