|
Central Districts Lions
— Norwood Flames
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737290,"marathonEventId":16991656,"teamNames":["Central Districts Lions","Norwood Flames"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forestville Eagles
— Eastern Mavericks
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737289,"marathonEventId":16991655,"teamNames":["Forestville Eagles","Eastern Mavericks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Tigers
— Woodville Warriors
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737291,"marathonEventId":16991657,"teamNames":["Southern Tigers","Woodville Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn Cougars
— Mandurah Magic
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737310,"marathonEventId":16991676,"teamNames":["Cockburn Cougars","Mandurah Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737314,"marathonEventId":16991680,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737313,"marathonEventId":16991679,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737311,"marathonEventId":16991677,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737312,"marathonEventId":16991678,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737315,"marathonEventId":16991681,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|