Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594852,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594853,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594857,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594856,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571010,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 19:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571080,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trentino
— Bergamo
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598311,"marathonEventId":16856957,"teamNames":["Trentino","Bergamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680910,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680937,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645770,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645773,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645733,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18562255,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Knack Roeselare
— Haasrode Leuven
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484467,"marathonEventId":16745539,"teamNames":["Knack Roeselare","Haasrode Leuven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maaseik
— Lindemans Aalst
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484455,"marathonEventId":16745526,"teamNames":["Maaseik","Lindemans Aalst"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Waremme
— Menen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484447,"marathonEventId":16745517,"teamNames":["Waremme","Menen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dauphines Charleroi
— Asterix Avo
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18668166,"marathonEventId":16924916,"teamNames":["Dauphines Charleroi","Asterix Avo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tchalou
— Bevo Roeselare
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18668167,"marathonEventId":16924917,"teamNames":["Tchalou","Bevo Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664714,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gent
— Antwerp
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18668178,"marathonEventId":16924928,"teamNames":["Gent","Antwerp"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
America-MG
— Araguari
20 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729075,"marathonEventId":16012001,"teamNames":["America-MG","Araguari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Joinville
— Suzano
21 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729074,"marathonEventId":16012002,"teamNames":["Joinville","Suzano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uberlandia / Gabarito
— APAN Blumenau
21 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729076,"marathonEventId":16012003,"teamNames":["Uberlandia / Gabarito","APAN Blumenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Minas
— SeSI-SP
22 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729041,"marathonEventId":16012004,"teamNames":["Minas","SeSI-SP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Guarulhos
— Renata
22 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729078,"marathonEventId":16012006,"teamNames":["Guarulhos","Renata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Minyor
— Dunav
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18668260,"marathonEventId":16925008,"teamNames":["Minyor","Dunav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Santiago de Cuba
— Pinar del Rio
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682444,"marathonEventId":16938610,"teamNames":["Santiago de Cuba","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Camaguey
— Pinar del Rio
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672165,"marathonEventId":16928761,"teamNames":["Camaguey","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Tunas
— Granma
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672163,"marathonEventId":16928762,"teamNames":["Las Tunas","Granma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
— Karlovarsko
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628068,"marathonEventId":16885975,"teamNames":["Ceske Budejovice","Karlovarsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kladno
— Odolena Voda
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628073,"marathonEventId":16885974,"teamNames":["Kladno","Odolena Voda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Pribram
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628072,"marathonEventId":16885978,"teamNames":["Liberec","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Brno
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628069,"marathonEventId":16885972,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CVUT Praha
— Modrany B
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18665226,"marathonEventId":16922121,"teamNames":["CVUT Praha","Modrany B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625404,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Ostrava
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625402,"marathonEventId":16883349,"teamNames":["Olymp Praha","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Olomouc
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625408,"marathonEventId":16883347,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Olomouc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625403,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayd
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672169,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El Daklyeh
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672166,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672167,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672168,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664772,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671622,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU
— Audentese
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685183,"marathonEventId":16941146,"teamNames":["TTU","Audentese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18623213,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
16:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18623077,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633849,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633857,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633855,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kispest
— Semmelweis Egyetem
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680291,"marathonEventId":16936563,"teamNames":["Kispest","Semmelweis Egyetem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Mate Asher
— Maccabi Ashdod
20 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681174,"marathonEventId":16937403,"teamNames":["Hapoel Mate Asher","Maccabi Ashdod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Ironi Bat Yam
— Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663957,"marathonEventId":16920865,"teamNames":["Hapoel Ironi Bat Yam","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673717,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ansan OK
— Cheonan Hyundai
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681193,"marathonEventId":16937421,"teamNames":["Ansan OK","Cheonan Hyundai"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Knat
— Chabeb Batroun
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672179,"marathonEventId":16928776,"teamNames":["Knat","Chabeb Batroun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663996,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cignal
— Savouge
20 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681981,"marathonEventId":16938178,"teamNames":["Cignal","Savouge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407735,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664031,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MKS Imielin
— Energetyk Poznan
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681983,"marathonEventId":16938180,"teamNames":["MKS Imielin","Energetyk Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143629,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|