Handball
|
Vive Kielce
— Magdeburg
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Kiel
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veszprem
— Aalborg
25 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Barcelona
25 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
CF Boumerdes
— DGSP Brazzaville
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GOG
— Skjern
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredericia
— Ringsted
27 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Ribe-Esbjerg
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Mors-Thy
28 Apr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skive
— Holstebro
26 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Silkeborg-Voel
— Esbjerg
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SonderjyskE
— Nykobing
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skanderborg
— Horsens
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ringkobing
— Aarhus United
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig
— Flensburg-Handewitt
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisenach
— Lemgo
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gummersbach
— Wetzlar
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melsungen
— Fuchse Berlin
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Hamburg
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bergischer
— Erlangen
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bidasoa
— Balonman Cangas
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Huesca
27 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torrelavega
— Sinfin
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Rioja
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puente Genil
— Balonmano Nava
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— Benidorm
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Granollers
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolstad
— Drammen
17:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elverum
— Arendal
26 Apr 17:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandefjord
— Fjellhammer
26 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melhus
— Kristiansand
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Larvik
— Molde
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sola
— Fredrikstad
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Storhamar
— Oppsal
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pays Aix
— Saint-Raphael
25 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Saran
25 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges 87
— Nantes
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USAM Nimes
— Chartres
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Chambery Savoie
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivry
— Creteil
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Cesson
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Dunkerque
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besancon
— Nice
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lada
— Chernomorochka
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo-Sinara
— Rostov-Don
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Onnereds
— Ystads
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristianstad
— Savehof
26 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
H 65 Hoor
— Skara
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Onnereds
— Kristianstad
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savehof
— Hallby
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skuru
— Skovde
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tubli
— Al-Ittihad
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktoria Berestye
— Berezina
15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gorodnichanka
— Vitebchanka
15:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kehra
— Viljandi
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cocks
— BK-46
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OF Neas Ionias
— Anagennisi Artas
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Pylaias
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NEKA
— Ferencvaros
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afturelding
— Valur
20:40
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vestmannaeyjar
— Hafnarfjordur
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zeekstar Tokyo
— Golden Wolves Fukuoka
25 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|