|
Tokyo Verdy
— Kyoto Sanga
29 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618746,"marathonEventId":16876907,"teamNames":["Tokyo Verdy","Kyoto Sanga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
— Gamba Osaka
30 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618749,"marathonEventId":16876910,"teamNames":["Sanfrecce Hiroshima","Gamba Osaka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albirex Niigata
— Kashiwa Reysol
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618752,"marathonEventId":16876913,"teamNames":["Albirex Niigata","Kashiwa Reysol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vissel Kobe
— Consadole Sapporo
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618755,"marathonEventId":16876916,"teamNames":["Vissel Kobe","Consadole Sapporo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kashima Antlers
— Jubilo Iwata
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618758,"marathonEventId":16876919,"teamNames":["Kashima Antlers","Jubilo Iwata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale
— FC Tokyo
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618767,"marathonEventId":16876928,"teamNames":["Kawasaki Frontale","FC Tokyo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Machida Zelvia
— Sagan Tosu
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618763,"marathonEventId":16876925,"teamNames":["Machida Zelvia","Sagan Tosu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
— Avispa Fukuoka
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618761,"marathonEventId":16876922,"teamNames":["Urawa Red Diamonds","Avispa Fukuoka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cerezo Osaka
— Shonan Bellmare
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618777,"marathonEventId":16876935,"teamNames":["Cerezo Osaka","Shonan Bellmare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagoya Grampus
— Yokohama F-Marinos
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618770,"marathonEventId":16876931,"teamNames":["Nagoya Grampus","Yokohama F-Marinos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blaublitz Akita
— Tochigi
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577583,"marathonEventId":16836706,"teamNames":["Blaublitz Akita","Tochigi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fagiano Okayama
— Mito HollyHock
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577598,"marathonEventId":16836721,"teamNames":["Fagiano Okayama","Mito HollyHock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
JEF United
— Shimizu S-Pulse
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577589,"marathonEventId":16836712,"teamNames":["JEF United","Shimizu S-Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montedio Yamagata
— Fujieda
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577586,"marathonEventId":16836709,"teamNames":["Montedio Yamagata","Fujieda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oita Trinita
— Kagoshima United
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577601,"marathonEventId":16836724,"teamNames":["Oita Trinita","Kagoshima United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vegalta Sendai
— Roasso Kumamoto
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577580,"marathonEventId":16836703,"teamNames":["Vegalta Sendai","Roasso Kumamoto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ventforet Kofu
— Iwaki
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577595,"marathonEventId":16836718,"teamNames":["Ventforet Kofu","Iwaki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yokohama FC
— Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577592,"marathonEventId":16836715,"teamNames":["Yokohama FC","Thespakusatsu Gunma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ehime
— V-Varen Nagasaki
20 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577604,"marathonEventId":16836727,"teamNames":["Ehime","V-Varen Nagasaki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tokushima Vortis
— Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Mar 06:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577607,"marathonEventId":16836730,"teamNames":["Tokushima Vortis","Renofa Yamaguchi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gainare Tottori
— Kamatamare Sanuki
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673887,"marathonEventId":16930410,"teamNames":["Gainare Tottori","Kamatamare Sanuki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Imabari
— Gifu
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673889,"marathonEventId":16930412,"teamNames":["Imabari","Gifu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
— FC Osaka
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673899,"marathonEventId":16930422,"teamNames":["Giravanz Kitakyushu","FC Osaka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kataller Toyama
— Zweigen Kanazawa
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673895,"marathonEventId":16930418,"teamNames":["Kataller Toyama","Zweigen Kanazawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
— Grulla Morioka
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673891,"marathonEventId":16930414,"teamNames":["Matsumoto Yamaga","Grulla Morioka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
— Fukushima United
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673893,"marathonEventId":16930416,"teamNames":["Nagano Parceiro","Fukushima United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nara
— Vanraure Hachinohe
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673897,"marathonEventId":16930420,"teamNames":["Nara","Vanraure Hachinohe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
— Azul Claro Numazu
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673901,"marathonEventId":16930424,"teamNames":["Tegevajaro Miyazaki","Azul Claro Numazu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ryukyu
— Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
20 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673903,"marathonEventId":16930426,"teamNames":["Ryukyu","Yokohama Sports and Culture Club"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sagamihara
— Omiya Ardija
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673905,"marathonEventId":16930428,"teamNames":["Sagamihara","Omiya Ardija"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|