|
Georgia
— Luxembourg
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782562,"marathonEventId":16063916,"teamNames":["Georgia","Luxembourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina
— Ukraine
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782565,"marathonEventId":16063915,"teamNames":["Bosnia and Herzegovina","Ukraine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Greece
— Kazakhstan
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782561,"marathonEventId":16063913,"teamNames":["Greece","Kazakhstan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israel
— Iceland
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782564,"marathonEventId":16063914,"teamNames":["Israel","Iceland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Poland
— Estonia
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782563,"marathonEventId":16063918,"teamNames":["Poland","Estonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wales
— Finland
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782566,"marathonEventId":16063917,"teamNames":["Wales","Finland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gibraltar
— Lithuania
21 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656984,"marathonEventId":16914130,"teamNames":["Gibraltar","Lithuania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Germany
— Scotland
14 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856586,"marathonEventId":16135719,"teamNames":["Germany","Scotland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hungary
— Switzerland
15 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856593,"marathonEventId":16135724,"teamNames":["Hungary","Switzerland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Spain
— Croatia
15 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856588,"marathonEventId":16135720,"teamNames":["Spain","Croatia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italy
— Albania
15 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856589,"marathonEventId":16135723,"teamNames":["Italy","Albania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Slovenia
— Denmark
16 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856591,"marathonEventId":16135722,"teamNames":["Slovenia","Denmark"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Serbia
— England
16 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856592,"marathonEventId":16135721,"teamNames":["Serbia","England"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgium
— Slovakia
17 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856590,"marathonEventId":16135727,"teamNames":["Belgium","Slovakia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria
— France
17 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856610,"marathonEventId":16135726,"teamNames":["Austria","France"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal
— Czech Republic
18 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856587,"marathonEventId":16135725,"teamNames":["Portugal","Czech Republic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peru
— Chile
22 Jun 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968730,"marathonEventId":16244141,"teamNames":["Peru","Chile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ecuador
— Venezuela
22 Jun 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968732,"marathonEventId":16244138,"teamNames":["Ecuador","Venezuela"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mexico
— Jamaica
23 Jun 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968733,"marathonEventId":16244137,"teamNames":["Mexico","Jamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USA
— Bolivia
23 Jun 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968734,"marathonEventId":16244139,"teamNames":["USA","Bolivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uruguay
— Panama
24 Jun 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968735,"marathonEventId":16244140,"teamNames":["Uruguay","Panama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colombia
— Paraguay
24 Jun 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968731,"marathonEventId":16244136,"teamNames":["Colombia","Paraguay"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USA
— Jamaica
21 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025563,"marathonEventId":16299086,"teamNames":["USA","Jamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panama
— Mexico
22 Mar 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025562,"marathonEventId":16299085,"teamNames":["Panama","Mexico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canada
— Trinidad and Tobago
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025652,"marathonEventId":16299168,"teamNames":["Canada","Trinidad and Tobago"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Costa Rica
— Honduras
23 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025651,"marathonEventId":16299167,"teamNames":["Costa Rica","Honduras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
North Macedonia U-21
— Gibraltar U-21
21 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657029,"marathonEventId":16914175,"teamNames":["North Macedonia U-21","Gibraltar U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israel U-21
— Poland U-21
21 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657032,"marathonEventId":16914178,"teamNames":["Israel U-21","Poland U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal U-21
— Faroe Islands U-21
21 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657052,"marathonEventId":16914198,"teamNames":["Portugal U-21","Faroe Islands U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Andorra U-21
— Croatia U-21
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657055,"marathonEventId":16914201,"teamNames":["Andorra U-21","Croatia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgium U-21
— Malta U-21
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657022,"marathonEventId":16914168,"teamNames":["Belgium U-21","Malta U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scotland U-21
— Kazakhstan U-21
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657025,"marathonEventId":16914171,"teamNames":["Scotland U-21","Kazakhstan U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belarus U-21
— Greece U-21
22 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657058,"marathonEventId":16914204,"teamNames":["Belarus U-21","Greece U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azerbaijan U-21
— England U-21
22 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657044,"marathonEventId":16914190,"teamNames":["Azerbaijan U-21","England U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montenegro U-21
— Armenia U-21
22 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657038,"marathonEventId":16914184,"teamNames":["Montenegro U-21","Armenia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albania U-21
— Finland U-21
22 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657041,"marathonEventId":16914187,"teamNames":["Albania U-21","Finland U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Germany U-21
— Kosovo U-21
22 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657035,"marathonEventId":16914181,"teamNames":["Germany U-21","Kosovo U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Marino U-21
— Republic of Ireland U-21
22 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657013,"marathonEventId":16914159,"teamNames":["San Marino U-21","Republic of Ireland U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Slovenia U-21
— Bosnia and Herzegovina U-21
22 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657062,"marathonEventId":16914208,"teamNames":["Slovenia U-21","Bosnia and Herzegovina U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italy U-21
— Latvia U-21
22 Mar 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657016,"marathonEventId":16914162,"teamNames":["Italy U-21","Latvia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wales U-21
— Lithuania U-21
22 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657065,"marathonEventId":16914211,"teamNames":["Wales U-21","Lithuania U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Luxembourg U-21
— Serbia U-21
22 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657047,"marathonEventId":16914193,"teamNames":["Luxembourg U-21","Serbia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uganda U-20
— Congo U-20
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673938,"marathonEventId":16930460,"teamNames":["Uganda U-20","Congo U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ghana U-20
— Senegal U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673940,"marathonEventId":16930461,"teamNames":["Ghana U-20","Senegal U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|