|
Argentinos Juniors
— Rosario Central
20 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18620906,"marathonEventId":16878945,"teamNames":["Argentinos Juniors","Rosario Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Godoy Cruz
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632451,"marathonEventId":16890207,"teamNames":["San Lorenzo","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgrano
— Lanus
21 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632448,"marathonEventId":16890204,"teamNames":["Belgrano","Lanus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Platense
— Godoy Cruz
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632398,"marathonEventId":16890154,"teamNames":["Atletico Platense","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boca Juniors
— San Lorenzo
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632406,"marathonEventId":16890161,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors","San Lorenzo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba
— Racing de Avellaneda
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632412,"marathonEventId":16890168,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba","Racing de Avellaneda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
— Estudiantes de La Plata
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632409,"marathonEventId":16890165,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata
— Deportivo Riestra
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632427,"marathonEventId":16890183,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata","Deportivo Riestra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huracan
— River Plate
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632424,"marathonEventId":16890180,"teamNames":["Huracan","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Avellaneda
— Atletico Tucuman
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632438,"marathonEventId":16890194,"teamNames":["Independiente Avellaneda","Atletico Tucuman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
— Banfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632441,"marathonEventId":16890197,"teamNames":["Independiente Rivadavia","Banfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Instituto
— Argentinos Juniors
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632418,"marathonEventId":16890174,"teamNames":["Instituto","Argentinos Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lanus
— Union de Santa Fe
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632415,"marathonEventId":16890171,"teamNames":["Lanus","Union de Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rosario Central
— Barracas Central
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632421,"marathonEventId":16890177,"teamNames":["Rosario Central","Barracas Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
— Newells Old Boys
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632401,"marathonEventId":16890157,"teamNames":["Sarmiento Junin","Newells Old Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Velez Sarsfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632395,"marathonEventId":16890151,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Velez Sarsfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tigre
— Belgrano
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632444,"marathonEventId":16890200,"teamNames":["Tigre","Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
— Almirante Brown
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630940,"marathonEventId":16888732,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Tiro","Almirante Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres Remedios
— San Martin San Juan
21 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630943,"marathonEventId":16888735,"teamNames":["Talleres Remedios","San Martin San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensores Unidos
— Deportivo Moron
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630982,"marathonEventId":16888774,"teamNames":["Defensores Unidos","Deportivo Moron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Madryn
— Temperley
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630985,"marathonEventId":16888777,"teamNames":["Deportivo Madryn","Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Maipu
— Tristan Suarez
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630952,"marathonEventId":16888744,"teamNames":["Deportivo Maipu","Tristan Suarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy
— Patronato
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630949,"marathonEventId":16888741,"teamNames":["Gimnasia de Jujuy","Patronato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quilmes
— Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630961,"marathonEventId":16888753,"teamNames":["Quilmes","Guillermo Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Telmo
— Almagro
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630991,"marathonEventId":16888783,"teamNames":["San Telmo","Almagro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico de Rafaela
— Brown de Adrogue
25 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630988,"marathonEventId":16888780,"teamNames":["Atletico de Rafaela","Brown de Adrogue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
— Atletico Mitre
26 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630970,"marathonEventId":16888762,"teamNames":["Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto","Atletico Mitre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones
— Fenix
23:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427142,"marathonEventId":16689642,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones","Fenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgrano Reserves
— Banfield Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673944,"marathonEventId":16930464,"teamNames":["Belgrano Reserves","Banfield Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
— Newell's Old Boys Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673943,"marathonEventId":16930463,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia Reserves","Newell's Old Boys Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata Reserves
— Instituto de Cordoba Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673942,"marathonEventId":16930462,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata Reserves","Instituto de Cordoba Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba Reserves
— Independiente Avellaneda Reserves
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675026,"marathonEventId":16931527,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba Reserves","Independiente Avellaneda Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barracas Central Reserves
— River Plate Reserves
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683758,"marathonEventId":16939816,"teamNames":["Barracas Central Reserves","River Plate Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Godoy Cruz Reserves
— Estudiantes de La Plata Reserves
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683760,"marathonEventId":16939818,"teamNames":["Godoy Cruz Reserves","Estudiantes de La Plata Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Racing de Avellaneda Reserves
— Atletico Tucuman Reserves
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683759,"marathonEventId":16939817,"teamNames":["Racing de Avellaneda Reserves","Atletico Tucuman Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rosario Central Reserves
— Deportivo Riestra Reserves
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683756,"marathonEventId":16939814,"teamNames":["Rosario Central Reserves","Deportivo Riestra Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
— Argentinos Juniors Reserves
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683757,"marathonEventId":16939815,"teamNames":["Velez Sarsfield Reserves","Argentinos Juniors Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
— Deportivo Armenio Reserves
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675018,"marathonEventId":16931519,"teamNames":["Deportivo Laferrere Reserves","Deportivo Armenio Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
— Midland Reserves
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675019,"marathonEventId":16931520,"teamNames":["Villa Dalmine Reserves","Midland Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Acassuso Reserves
— Sportivo Italiano Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675020,"marathonEventId":16931521,"teamNames":["Acassuso Reserves","Sportivo Italiano Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Excursionistas Reserves
— Argentino de Merlo Reserves
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675021,"marathonEventId":16931522,"teamNames":["Excursionistas Reserves","Argentino de Merlo Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colegiales Reserves
— Dock Sud Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675022,"marathonEventId":16931523,"teamNames":["Colegiales Reserves","Dock Sud Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
— Comunicaciones Reserves
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675023,"marathonEventId":16931524,"teamNames":["Deportivo Merlo Reserves","Comunicaciones Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|