Basketball
|
Charlotte Hornets
— Orlando Magic
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446534,"marathonEventId":16708605,"teamNames":["Charlotte Hornets","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Houston Rockets
— Washington Wizards
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446537,"marathonEventId":16708608,"teamNames":["Houston Rockets","Washington Wizards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Brooklyn Nets
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446540,"marathonEventId":16708611,"teamNames":["New Orleans Pelicans","Brooklyn Nets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— San Antonio Spurs
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446541,"marathonEventId":16708614,"teamNames":["Dallas Mavericks","San Antonio Spurs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Minnesota Timberwolves
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446544,"marathonEventId":16708617,"teamNames":["Denver Nuggets","Minnesota Timberwolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445958,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445960,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Real Madrid
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445962,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Asvel Villeurbanne
19:05
|
Venue: Belgrade, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445964,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445966,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcelona
20 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445968,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445970,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Panathinaikos
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445972,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Munchen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445974,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod
— Minsk
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445790,"marathonEventId":16707850,"teamNames":["Nizhniy Novgorod","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445815,"marathonEventId":16707875,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv-Kuban","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445793,"marathonEventId":16707853,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Yenisey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Samara
21 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445805,"marathonEventId":16707865,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
UNICS
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445802,"marathonEventId":16707862,"teamNames":["UNICS","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Guangzhou Loong-Lions
— Jiangsu Dragons
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456921,"marathonEventId":16718753,"teamNames":["Guangzhou Loong-Lions","Jiangsu Dragons"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Shanxi Loongs
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456924,"marathonEventId":16718756,"teamNames":["Liaoning Flying Leopards","Shanxi Loongs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ningbo Rockets
— Shenzhen Leopards
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456920,"marathonEventId":16718752,"teamNames":["Ningbo Rockets","Shenzhen Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Jilin Northeast Tigers
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456923,"marathonEventId":16718755,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Jilin Northeast Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tianjin Pioneers
— Beijing Royal Fighters
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456922,"marathonEventId":16718754,"teamNames":["Tianjin Pioneers","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhejiang Lions
— Fujian Xunxing
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456925,"marathonEventId":16718757,"teamNames":["Zhejiang Lions","Fujian Xunxing"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Changwon LG Sakers
— Anyang KGC
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517305,"marathonEventId":16777747,"teamNames":["Changwon LG Sakers","Anyang KGC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Seoul Knights
— Goyang Orions
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517306,"marathonEventId":16777748,"teamNames":["Seoul Knights","Goyang Orions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218357,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218358,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218353,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218354,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661837,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661838,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661839,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Groningen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439086,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447135,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447123,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447124,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447122,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447127,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quimsa
— Instituto de Cordoba
20 Mar 01:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558898,"marathonEventId":16818390,"teamNames":["Quimsa","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558911,"marathonEventId":16818402,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones de Mercedes","Gimnasia y Esgrima"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union
— La Union
22 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558905,"marathonEventId":16818398,"teamNames":["Union","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Olimpia Venado Tuerto
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18679243,"marathonEventId":16935547,"teamNames":["Atalaya de Rosario","Olimpia Venado Tuerto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CASA de Padua
— Atenas La Plata
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661438,"marathonEventId":16918384,"teamNames":["CASA de Padua","Atenas La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Midland
— Instituto Sarmiento
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661439,"marathonEventId":16918385,"teamNames":["Midland","Instituto Sarmiento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
— Caza y Pesca
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661440,"marathonEventId":16918386,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo","Caza y Pesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
— Presidente Derqui
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671619,"marathonEventId":16928260,"teamNames":["Unitarios de Marcos Paz","Presidente Derqui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadense
— San Martin de Marcos Juarez
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664980,"marathonEventId":16921877,"teamNames":["Canadense","San Martin de Marcos Juarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tasmania JackJumpers
— Melbourne United
22 Mar 08:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18639459,"marathonEventId":16897033,"teamNames":["Tasmania JackJumpers","Melbourne United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Flyers Wels
— Klosterneuburg Dukes
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487730,"marathonEventId":16748708,"teamNames":["Flyers Wels","Klosterneuburg Dukes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Polten
— Gmunden Swans
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487739,"marathonEventId":16748709,"teamNames":["St. Polten","Gmunden Swans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kapfenberg Bulls
— BC Vienna
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487750,"marathonEventId":16748725,"teamNames":["Kapfenberg Bulls","BC Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oberwart Gunners
— Vienna Timberwolves
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487760,"marathonEventId":16748724,"teamNames":["Oberwart Gunners","Vienna Timberwolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bauru
— Flamengo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568520,"marathonEventId":16827848,"teamNames":["Bauru","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Franca
— Botafogo-RJ
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568521,"marathonEventId":16827849,"teamNames":["Franca","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cearense
— Minas
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568523,"marathonEventId":16827851,"teamNames":["Cearense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Uniao Corinthians
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568522,"marathonEventId":16827850,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Uniao Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Brasilia
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568525,"marathonEventId":16827853,"teamNames":["Mogi das Cruzes","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Caxias do Sul
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568526,"marathonEventId":16827854,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Caxias do Sul"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Cerrado
20 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568524,"marathonEventId":16827852,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Cerrado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LSB
— Santo Andre
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661773,"marathonEventId":16918718,"teamNames":["LSB","Santo Andre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Vera Cruz Campinas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661774,"marathonEventId":16918719,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Vera Cruz Campinas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Araraquara
— Corinthians
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661775,"marathonEventId":16918720,"teamNames":["Araraquara","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Ituano
20 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674746,"marathonEventId":16931255,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
— Taoyuan Pilots
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664675,"marathonEventId":16921573,"teamNames":["Kaohsiung Steelers","Taoyuan Pilots"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pardubice
— Kolin
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218462,"marathonEventId":16487553,"teamNames":["Pardubice","Kolin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Decin
— Usti nad Labem
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218464,"marathonEventId":16487555,"teamNames":["Decin","Usti nad Labem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nymburk
— USK Praha
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218465,"marathonEventId":16487556,"teamNames":["Nymburk","USK Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Opava
— Brno
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218463,"marathonEventId":16487554,"teamNames":["Opava","Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|