Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Monza
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
WA Tlemcen
— INJS
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prisons
— Espoir
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Garde
— University of Zimbabwe
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rukinzo
— Blida
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Equity Bank
— Al-Ahly Cairo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Monza
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erzeni
— Tirana
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Estudiantes de La Plata
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italiano
— Harrods
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castelar
— Lomas del Mirador
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— Universitario de La Plata
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantil Porteno
— Moron
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia Villa del Parque
— Glorias
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires
— Mupol
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico Hacoaj
— Nautico Zarate
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scholem Aleijem
— Tortuguitas
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Huracan
— Moron B
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banco Nacion
— Circulo General Urquiza
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banfield
— Defensores de Banfield
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan San Justo
— UNLAM B
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maaseik
— Knack Roeselare
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Menen
— Gent
19 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tchalou
— Asterix Avo
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Radnik
— Napredak Odzak
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joinville
— SeSI-SP
22:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renata
— Guarulhos
19 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maritza
— CSKA Sofia
16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slaviya-SU Sofia
— Levski
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mursa Osijek
— Mladost Kastela
19 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Centrometal
— Mladost Zagreb
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pribram
— Kladno
19 Apr 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dobrichovice
— Usti nad Labem
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liberec
— Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Prostejov
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odense
— Nordenskov
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vestsjaelland
— Gentofte
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASV Aarhus
— Holte
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levallois
— Mulhouse
19 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schweriner
— Stuttgart
20 Apr 16:10
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Olympiacos
16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kozgaz
— Malev
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamar
— KA Akureyri
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Hapoel Mate Asher
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SpeedBall Chikka
— Chabeb Batroun
15:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
— Ohio State Buckeyes
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ball State Cardinals
— Lindenwood Lions
19 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
— California Santa Barbara Gauchos
19 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Sneek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utrecht
— Apollo 8
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Forde
— Viking TIF
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koll
— Randaberg
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Randaberg
— OKSIL
19 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viking TIF
— Koll
19 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LUK Politechnika Lublin
— Trefl Gdansk
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olsztyn
— Stal Nysa
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chemik Police
— Rzeszow
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BKS Bielsko-Biala
— Budowlani Lodz
19 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AA Espinho
— Leixoes
19 Apr 21:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fonte Bastardo
— Viana
19 Apr 21:15
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AJM Porto
— Porto Volei
20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|