Rugby Union
|
Crusaders
— Rebels
26 Apr 08:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waratahs
— Chiefs
26 Apr 10:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fijian Drua
— Moana Pasifika
27 Apr 03:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brumbies
— Hurricanes
27 Apr 05:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Highlanders
— Western Force
27 Apr 08:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Blues
27 Apr 10:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlets
— Sharks
26 Apr 19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulster
— Benetton Rugby
26 Apr 19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zebre
— Glasgow Warriors
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Ospreys
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Rugby
— Edinburgh
27 Apr 15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Munster
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Leinster
27 Apr 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons
— Connacht
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bath
— Saracens
26 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Bristol Bears
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harlequins
— Northampton Saints
27 Apr 15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Exeter Chiefs
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
— Sale Sharks
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Racing 92
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayonne
— Union Bordeaux Begles
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Pau
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Perpignan
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Castres
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Stade Francais Paris
27 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Rochelais
— Toulon
28 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Agen
— Biarritz
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grenoble
— Beziers
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brive
— Aurillac
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colomiers
— Montauban
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevers
— Angouleme
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Provence
— Valence Romans
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vannes
— Rouen Normandie
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mont-de-Marsan
— Dax
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utah Warriors
— Old Glory DC
27 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anthem
— New Orleans Gold
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Sharks
— Dallas Jackals
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Houston SaberCats
— San Diego Legion
28 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RFC Los Angeles
— New England Free Jacks
28 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Llandovery
— Bridgend Ravens
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Harlequins
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
New South Wales Women
— Fijian Drua Women
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wales Women
— Italy Women
27 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ireland Women
— Scotland Women
27 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France Women
— England Women
27 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|