Handball
|
Vive Kielce
— GOG
03 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 33:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774417,"marathonEventId":17027605,"teamNames":["Vive Kielce","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Zagreb
03 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 27:27
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774418,"marathonEventId":17027606,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veszprem
— Szeged
04 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 37:30
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774419,"marathonEventId":17027607,"teamNames":["Veszprem","Szeged"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Wisla Plock
04 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 30:26
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774420,"marathonEventId":17027608,"teamNames":["Paris","Wisla Plock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746122,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746121,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746119,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746120,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucuresti
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693336,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693335,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693338,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Nexe Nasice
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693337,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Nexe Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Pireas
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764009,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764010,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764011,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucuresti
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764012,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raasiku / Mistra
— Dragunas Klaipeda
30 Mar 12:00
|
1st Leg 29:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774102,"marathonEventId":17027295,"teamNames":["Raasiku / Mistra","Dragunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dobeles
— Kauno Granitas
30 Mar 14:00
|
1st Leg 25:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774104,"marathonEventId":17027297,"teamNames":["Dobeles","Kauno Granitas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741896,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18741895,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564289,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564290,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564291,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburg
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564293,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564294,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564295,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564296,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg
— Melsungen
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564297,"marathonEventId":16823703,"teamNames":["Hamburg","Melsungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Puente Genil
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571461,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huesca
— Sinfin
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571462,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Huesca","Sinfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Ademar Leon
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571463,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonman Cangas","Ademar Leon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— La Rioja
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571464,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Ciudad Encantada Cuenca","La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Granollers
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571465,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Puerto Sagunto","Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— Benidorm
31 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571466,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671136,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671137,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Ivry
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671138,"marathonEventId":16927785,"teamNames":["Paris","Ivry"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767272,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach-Koflach
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767273,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach-Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763963,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 Mar 19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763964,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarrebourg
— Nancy
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671127,"marathonEventId":16927774,"teamNames":["Sarrebourg","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diomidis Argous
— PAOK
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18775437,"marathonEventId":17028576,"teamNames":["Diomidis Argous","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ionikos
— Zafeirakis
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763997,"marathonEventId":17017409,"teamNames":["Ionikos","Zafeirakis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aeropos Edessas
— Gas Kilkis
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18775438,"marathonEventId":17028577,"teamNames":["Aeropos Edessas","Gas Kilkis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pylaias
— Drama
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763998,"marathonEventId":17017410,"teamNames":["Pylaias","Drama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panellinios
— AEK
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763999,"marathonEventId":17017411,"teamNames":["Panellinios","AEK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SK Hawks
— Sangmu Phoenix
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774267,"marathonEventId":17027456,"teamNames":["SK Hawks","Sangmu Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Doosan
— Incheon
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18774273,"marathonEventId":17027462,"teamNames":["Doosan","Incheon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Busan
— Incheon
30 Mar 07:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683539,"marathonEventId":16939617,"teamNames":["Busan","Incheon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seoul City
— Wonderful Samcheok
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683540,"marathonEventId":16939615,"teamNames":["Seoul City","Wonderful Samcheok"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Daegu
— Gwangju
31 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683538,"marathonEventId":16939616,"teamNames":["Daegu","Gwangju"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
— Wacker Thun
30 Mar 17:45
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758510,"marathonEventId":17012029,"teamNames":["Kadetten Schaffhausen","Wacker Thun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Otmar
— Amicitia Zurich
01 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758513,"marathonEventId":17012032,"teamNames":["St. Otmar","Amicitia Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suhr
— Pfadi Winterthur
01 Apr 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758514,"marathonEventId":17012033,"teamNames":["Suhr","Pfadi Winterthur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bern Muri
— Kriens-Luzern
01 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758515,"marathonEventId":17012034,"teamNames":["Bern Muri","Kriens-Luzern"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|